Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION Federado (Senderismo) - SOLO FEDERADOS
1 Conrado Redondo del Cosso 14/08/2018 La Morera
2 María Isabel Llerena González 14/08/2018 Los Santos de Maimona
3 Raquel Méndez Barrios 14/08/2018 Zafra
4 Constanza Isabel García Hernández 14/08/2018 Zafra
5 Antonio Pablos Jiménez 14/08/2018 Trasierra
6 MYRIAM ARACELI VAZQUEZ MONJE 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
7 JOSE ANTONIO TORRES GARCÍA 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
8 MARIA ISABEL HERROJO VARELA 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
9 LAURA SANTOS HERROJO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
10 MAIKEL GUARDADO SUBIRÁN 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
11 JAVIER PABLOS GATO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
12 ANABEL GARCÍA ACEDO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
13 PABLO PABLOS HERROJO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
14 AGUSTÍN PABLOS HERROJO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
15 MICAELA MILLÁN MATEOS 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
16 ANTONIA MATEOS SANTOS 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
17 ALVARO LINDE LÓPEZ 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
18 MANUEL GARCÍA ACEDO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
19 JOSEFA PEREZ CRISTOMO 14/08/2018 LLERENA
20 ENRIQUE CANTOS CAMPANO 14/08/2018 LLERENA
21 JUAN JOSE MORA GUILLÉN 14/08/2018 LLERENA
22 JOSEFA BLANCO GONZALEZ 14/08/2018 LLERENA
23 SAGRARIO GARCÍA SAEZ 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
24 LUIS ACEDO MOLINER 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
25 LYDIA TORRES ESPINO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
26 SANTIAGO MALDONADO FANDO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
27 MARÍA DOLORES ESPINO RASTROLLO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
28 LUIS CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ PABLOS 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
29 ROMUALDO GUARDADO LEÓN 14/08/2018 LLERENA
30 RAFAEL GUARDAD LEÓN 14/08/2018 LLERENA
31 MARIA CARMEN LEÓN HERNANDO 14/08/2018 LLERENA
32 MANUEL MILLÁN 14/08/2018 MALDONADO
33 Gracia Manzano Ortiz 14/08/2018 Maguilla
34 JUAN GONZALO BARROSO RODRÍGUEZ 14/08/2018 ALMENDRALEJO
35 NOELIA CORNEJO MERÍN 14/08/2018 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS
36 jOSÉ ANTONIO CABEZAS JIMENEZ 14/08/2018 LLERENA
37 LAURA PÉREZ BECERRA 14/08/2018 LLERENA
38 LORENZO PÉREZ MORALES 14/08/2018 LLERENA
39 Roman Diaz Rodriguez 13/08/2018 Trasierra
40 INES MARIA QUESADA FERNANDEZ 13/08/2018 GRANJA DE TORREHERMOSA
41 SANTIAGO MORENO ESPINAL 13/08/2018 GRANJA DE TORREHERMOSA
42 Alejandrina Santos Guzman 13/08/2018 Badajoz
43 Juan Manzano Gamero 13/08/2018 Badajoz
44 PAQUI BUENO OLIVERA 13/08/2018 Olivenza
45 OBDULIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 13/08/2018 OLIVENZA
46 GUILLERMA GOMEZ DIAZ 13/08/2018 OLIVENZA
47 SEBASTIAN ARIAS CORDERO 13/08/2018 OLIVENZA
48 LALI CARVALLO MARTINEZ 13/08/2018 OLIVENZA
49 RAMIRO MONTERO CANDEAS 13/08/2018 OLIVENZA
50 MARIA MORALES GORDILLO 13/08/2018 OLIVENZA