Lista de inscritos

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción Federado (Senderismo) POBLACION
1 FERNANDA MARIA CORTES MONGE 19/02/2018 No Federado ALMENDRALEJO
2 JOSE BORRACHERO MASERO 19/02/2018 No Federado ALMENDRALEJO
3 Ramon Gomez Casado 19/02/2018 No Federado Don Benito
4 juan antonio sanchez miranda 19/02/2018 No Federado don benito
5 Maria Gil Pardo 19/02/2018 No Federado Madrid
6 ALFONSO CARRETERO SANTOS 19/02/2018 No Federado BADAJOZ
7 VALENTINA LAVADO PAREJO 19/02/2018 No Federado BADAJOZ
8 INES HERMOSO ROMAN 19/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
9 Elizabeth Araujo Gutiérrez 19/02/2018 No Federado Aldeacentenera
10 Jennifer Fuentes Gutiérrez 19/02/2018 No Federado Aldeacentenera
11 Chiara Murillo Url 19/02/2018 No Federado Aldeacentenera
12 ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ TINOCO 18/02/2018 No Federado ALMENDRALEJO
13 ANGEL BARRERA NIETO 18/02/2018 No Federado ALMENDRALEJO
14 Juan Avila Yuste 18/02/2018 Federado FEXME Talayuela
15 Guadalupe Zabala Berrocoso 18/02/2018 Federado FEXME Talayuela
16 miguel angel sanchez sanchez 18/02/2018 No Federado casatejada
17 ana santos gonzalez 18/02/2018 No Federado casatejada
18 ANTONIO HURTADO HURTADO 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
19 MELANIA LEON CUENCA 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
20 MIGUEL ANGEL CANSADO TRIGO 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
21 JUAN MANUEL ARRABAL CARRO 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
22 FRANCISCA CACERES DIAZ 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
23 LORENZO GARCIA RASTROLLO 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
24 FERNANDO DIAZ ZAMBRANO 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
25 MARI CRUZ MENACHO HORCAJADA 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
26 MANUELA AQUILINO SALGUERO 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
27 ISABEL SANCHEZ CABALLERO 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
28 OSCAR CORDON PACHON 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
29 MICAELA GALLARDO LAVADO 17/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA
30 María Morales Carrasco 17/02/2018 No Federado Garciaz
31 PEDRO CARRERA CUADRADO 17/02/2018 No Federado GARCIAZ
32 Martha lucia lozano 17/02/2018 No Federado Entrerrios
33 JOSE ANTONIO GRAGERA 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
34 JULIA FERNANDEZ CAMPOS 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
35 MARIA JOSE GUISADO GARCIA 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
36 ISABEL OBREO 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
37 ANTONIA SANCHEZ AVALOS 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
38 MARIA BECERRA 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
39 SARA GARCIA ACEDO 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
40 JUANA ACEDO MARQUEZ 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
41 VICENTA ACEDO MARQUEZ 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
42 JOSE CHAVERO 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
43 PEPI DURAN BOTE 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
44 NIEVES SIERRA ZACARIAS 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
45 CARMEN ESPINOSA SANTOS 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
46 CANDIDO LOPEZ ORTIZ 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
47 EMILIA ESPINOSA SANTOS 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
48 MARIA JOSE GARCIA 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
49 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS
50 MARIA TERESA AMAYA PARDO 16/02/2018 No Federado SOLANA DE LOS BARROS