• image01.jpg

IV Carrera Nocturna Solidaria Talavera la Real

 

CLASIFICACIONES

Pos/Gen Categ. P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Población Equipo/Club Tiempo
1 SNRM 1 912 GONZALEZ NOGALES, ANTONIO s/p C.A. LA SERENA 00:15:26
2 VTBM 1 625 MENDOZA GARCÍA, LUIS BADAJOZ ASFAS 00:15:53
3 SNRM 2 947 DE MORENO GARCÍA, CARLOS s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:58
4 VTBM 2 58 CORBACHO SOTO, J. MANUEL BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:16:04
5 SNRM 3 981 GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁN s/p C.A. OLIVENZA 00:16:15
6 VTBM 3 63 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN FCO. VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA C.A. LA SERENA 00:16:22
7 SNRM 4 623 CHAMIZO GALÁN, CARLOS BADAJOZ AACB 00:16:28
8 SNRM 5 940 CANO ROMAN, PEDRO JOSE s/p CAPEX 00:16:29
9 VTCM 1 998 SIERRA SOMOZA, JORGE s/p OCHOBRE-ASTURIAS 00:16:33
10 SNRM 6 704 GRILLO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:16:38
11 SNRM 7 624 CANO ROMÁN, DAVID BADAJOZ AACB 00:16:44
12 SNRM 8 610 CANO ÁLVAREZ, FRANCISCO BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:16:48
13 VTCM 2 949 GALAN ANTOLIN, ARTURO s/p ATLETISMO MERIDA 00:16:54
14 VTBM 4 672 CUELLO VINAGRE, J. ANTONIO BADAJOZ ASFAS 00:17:09
15 VTCM 3 50 ROYO COLLADO, ANGEL CÁCERES ARTE FISICO 00:17:11
16 VTBM 5 652 HERNÁNDEZ JIMENEZ, VICTOR BADAJOZ ASFAS 00:17:17
17 VTBM 6 648 PARRA MORCILLO, FRANCISCO JOSE BADAJOZ CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ 00:17:21
18 SNRM 9 965 GARCIA VELEZ, PEPE BADAJOZ GES SEGUROS 00:17:21
19 SNRM 10 638 PAGADOR BARRAGÁN, ABRAHAM BADAJOZ AACB 00:17:21
20 VTAM 1 609 CASCO SANCHEZ, DAVID BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:17:22
21 VTBM 7 3 SABALLS PONCE, CARLOS s/p ATLETISMO TIERRA DE BARROS 00:17:31
22 VTAM 2 954 PARRA GONZALEZ, VICTOR MANUEL SANTA MARTA ATLETISMO SANTA MARTA 00:17:31
23 VTAM 3 606 RICCI RISQUETE, MANUEL BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:17:31
24 SNRM 11 604 MALDONADO, CARLOS BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:17:31
25 SNRM 12 918 NIETO-GUERRERO DÍAZ, RAMÓN s/p MARATON VEGAS ALTAS 00:17:44
26 VTAM 4 26 SERRANO JARAMILLO, ROBERTO s/p ASFAS 00:17:51
27 SNRM 13 679 DOMINGO MARTÍN, RAUL BADAJOZ TRIEXNA 00:17:53
28 VTAM 5 737 RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO, JOSE ANTONIO VALDELACALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:17:55
29 VTBM 8 745 CARO BARROSO, CARLOS BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:56
30 VTAM 6 649 PAREJO FERNANDEZ, JUAN BADAJOZ ASFAS 00:17:56
31 VTCM 4 663 LAGANZINO, EDUARDO ELVAS AD. IALBAX RUNNING 00:18:06
32 VTBM 9 651 TREJO RAMOS, MANUEL BADAJOZ ASFAS 00:18:10
33 VTBM 10 650 GARCIA PACHECO, SANTIAGO BADAJOZ ASFAS 00:18:10
34 VTDM 1 920 VIVA CARRASCO, EMILIO s/p ATLETISMO TIERRA DE BARROS 00:18:14
35 VTBM 11 658 MONTERO LEON, JESUS BADAJOZ ASFAS 00:18:21
36 SNRM 14 46 NICOLA, MENARD FRANCIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:21
37 VTDM 2 919 GALINDO ORTIZ, DIEGO s/p ATLETISMO TIERRA DE BARROS 00:18:28
38 SNRM 15 11 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARIO GUADIANA GUADIANA 00:18:34
39 SNRM 16 988 TORRES BLANCO, FRANCISCO JAVIER s/p ATLETORIS CLUS SALVALEON 00:18:35
40 SNRM 17 608 DIEZ CARRASCO, DAVID BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:18:43
41 VTDM 3 192 NARCISO MERCHAN, MATEO SALVALEON INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:46
42 SNRM 18 929 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, TOMAS s/p ATLETISMO SANTA MARTA 00:18:48
43 VTBM 12 607 VIVAS MATEO, FERNANDO BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:18:50
44 SNRM 19 911 PARDO PRIOR, EDUARDO s/p CLUB LA ROCA 00:18:53
45 VTBM 13 992 MAQUEDA MARTINEZ, MARIO TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:18:54
46 VTBM 14 924 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER s/p ATLETISMO SANTA MARTA 00:18:54
47 VTEM 1 630 GAMINO VIVAS, JUAN BADAJOZ AACB 00:19:02
48 VTBM 15 935 PAJUELO MACHUCA, SANTIAGO s/p ATLETISMO DE MONTIJO 00:19:04
49 SNRM 20 168 HERNANDEZ PARRA, PEDRO SANTA MARTA ATLETISMO SANTA MARTA 00:19:06
50 VTDM 4 631 HELAD ALVARO, JUAN M BADAJOZ AACB 00:19:09
51 SNRM 21 645 MARTIN PEÑA, DANIEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:10
52 SNRM 22 983 DIAZ IDEAS, ALBERTO s/p C.A. OLIVENZA 00:19:12
53 SNRM 23 647 DE FELIPE FELIPE, MARIO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:12
54 SNRM 24 60 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL GUADIANA DEL CAUDILLO FISIOTERAPIA JOVA 00:19:12
55 VTBM 16 618 MELENDEZ LEAL, PATRICIO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:12
56 SNRM 25 702 AMADOR SOSA, JOSE MANUEL TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:19:12
57 SNRM 26 165 VEGA MORENO, MIGUEL ZAHINOS INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:13
58 VTDM 5 739 CABALLERO BENITEZ, SANTOS VALDELACALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:19:23
59 VTEM 2 654 VILLAR CABEZA, ANTONIO BADAJOZ AACB 00:19:24
60 VTAM 7 661 PESTANA, HURBERTO ELVAS AD. IALBAX RUNNING 00:19:29
61 VTBM 17 372 PINAR MATOS, RAMON TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:19:32
62 SNRM 27 174 TIENZA JIMENO, DAVID TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:35
63 VTAM 8 715 ACERO GOMEZ, RODRIGO TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:19:37
64 VTBM 18 747 PICADO CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL VALDELACALZADA INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:39
65 SNRM 28 684 GARCIA BUENO, ALBERTO BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:19:43
66 SNRM 29 5 GRACIA PINILLA, JAVIER s/p A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:19:45
67 VTAM 9 196 TOLOSA FUENTES, MIGUEL ALMENDRALEJO INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:47
68 SNRM 30 930 BLANCO VILLENA, FRANCISCO JAVIER s/p ATLETISMO TIERRA DE BARROS 00:19:49
69 VTAM 10 364 TORRES SANTOS, JOSE MANUEL TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:19:52
70 VTAM 11 602 LINDO SACHE, MANUEL BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:19:55
71 SNRM 31 995 CHAVES PILO, JAVIER s/p CLUB LA ROCA 00:19:56
72 VTDM 6 999 MURILLO GÓMEZ, EULALIO s/p CLUB ATLETISMO DIOCLES 00:20:00
73 VTAM 12 922 SANCHEZ CINTAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER s/p ATLETISMO SANTA MARTA 00:20:02
74 VTAM 13 19 CACERES SANCHEZ, DAVID SANTA MARTA ATLETISMO SANTA MARTA 00:20:06
75 VTBM 19 622 AYAGO MONTES, MIGUEL ANGEL BADAJOZ CORRECAMINOS 00:20:10
76 VTCM 5 979 ESPINOSA CALVO, ROSENDO s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:12
77 SNRM 32 811 SILVESTRE ARDILA , ISMAEL TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:14
78 SNRM 33 812 CRESPO AMIGO, ROBERTO TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:16
79 SNRM 34 726 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:20
80 SNRM 35 738 LECHON LAGAR, MARCOS VALDELACALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:20:22
81 SNRM 36 690 BILLARD MORENO, HECTOR BADAJOZ AACB 00:20:23
82 SNRM 37 802 CORZO CABEZUDO , JUAN MARÍA PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:20:25
83 SNRM 38 670 PINTO, MANUEL ELVAS AD. IALBAX RUNNING 00:20:27
84 VTCM 6 905 SERRANO MAESTRE, JOSÉ MANUEL s/p CLUB ATLETISMO DIOCLES 00:20:29
85 VTBM 20 921 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIO s/p ATLETISMO TIERRA DE BARROS 00:20:31
86 SNRM 39 994 PULIDO MARTÍN, FRANCISCO JAVIER s/p CLUB LA ROCA 00:20:33
87 SNRM 40 743 PIZARRO SANCHEZ, ADRIAN PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:20:35
88 SNRM 41 21 GALLEGO DÍAZ, PABLO s/p RUNNERS PASO A PASO 00:20:37
89 VTCM 7 18 GONZÁLEZ SANZ, JOSÉ RUFINO s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:39
90 VTEM 3 678 LIMON MORA, MANUEL BADAJOZ AACB 00:20:42
91 VTBM 21 668 MEXIA, MANUEL ELVAS AD. IALBAX RUNNING 00:20:43
92 VTFM 1 910 SALAZAR GALEÓN, JACINTO s/p CLUB ATLETISMO DIOCLES 00:20:45
93 VTAM 14 683 RUEDA PEÑAS, DIEGO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:48
94 VTAM 15 943 GARRIDO VILLAFAINA, ROBERTO s/p GEVORA RUNNING 00:20:52
95 VTBM 22 643 BARRERO PRIETO, RAFAEL BADAJOZ A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:20:54
96 VTBF 1 20 AYAGO GALINDO, CARMEN MARIA SANTA MARTA INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:57
97 VTCM 8 16 PABLOS GOMEZ, EZEQUIEL SANTA MARTA ATLETISMO SANTA MARTA 00:21:00
98 SNRM 42 987 RODRIGUEZ REBOLLO, MANUEL s/p ATLETORIS CLUS SALVALEON 00:21:01
99 VTBM 23 662 ARAUJO, PAULO ELVAS AD. IALBAX RUNNING 00:21:03
100 VTBM 24 760 GOMEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:21:05
101 SNRM 43 722 CANO FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO BALBOA INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:06
102 VTAM 16 721 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, LUIS CARLOS BALBOA INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:12
103 SNRM 44 371 BARRERA PAJARON, DANIEL TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:21:14
104 SNRF 1 22 DE BENITO CABEZAS, LAURA s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:19
105 VTCM 9 916 VIVAS CACHO, ANTONIO s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:20
106 SNRM 45 729 DOMINGUEZ SANGUINO, JUAN ANTONIO SALVALEON INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:23
107 SNRM 46 964 MADERA MÁRQUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:21:26
108 SNRM 47 803 ZAMORA SÁNCHEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:21:27
109 VTCF 1 976 GOMEZ GARCIA, MANUELA s/p CD TORRE DE MIGUEL SESMERO 00:21:30
110 VTBM 25 169 JIMÉNEZ VELO, JESUS BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETICO MOKAY 00:21:31
111 VTAM 17 612 LOPEZ NUÑEZ, J. ANTONIO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:33
112 SNRM 48 173 DAVALOS ALVAREZ, PABLO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:34
113 VTAM 18 982 DIAZ HIDALGO, ROBERTO s/p C.A. OLIVENZA 00:21:38
114 SNRM 49 362 VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ, DAVID TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:21:39
115 SNRM 50 725 ARDILA BARRERA, MIGUEL TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:40
116 VTBM 26 605 JIMENEZ FERNÁNDEZ, J.MANUEL BADAJOZ PEÑA OLE OLE 00:21:42
117 SNRM 51 30 MERINO GARRIDO, BORJA BADAJOZ ASFAS 00:21:43
118 VTAF 1 6 ALVAREZ PIRIZ, AMALIA OLIVENZA INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:51
119 SNRM 52 96 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JESUS MONTIJO INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:52
120 SNRM 53 7 VIDIGAL GAMERO, JULIÁN OLIVENZA INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:55
121 SNRM 54 667 BLANSA, EMILIO ELVAS AD. IALBAX RUNNING 00:21:57
122 VTCM 10 901 DORADO CARBONELL, JOSÉ LUIS s/p CLUB ATLETISMO DIOCLES 00:21:59
123 VTDM 7 673 LOPEZ CARPIO, ANTONIO BADAJOZ AACB 00:22:01
124 VTBM 27 908 GALINDO DUQUE, RAMÓN s/p CLUB ATLETISMO DIOCLES 00:22:04
125 VTBM 28 903 GARRIDO GONZALEZ, MANUEL JOSÉ s/p CLUB ATLETISMO DIOCLES 00:22:06
126 VTBM 29 665 FE , ANTONIO ELVAS AD. IALBAX RUNNING 00:22:09
127 VTAM 19 941 LAGAR MORIANO, J. FRANCISCO s/p GEVORA RUNNING 00:22:11
128 SNRM 55 996 BARROSO MESA, JORGE s/p RUNNERS PASO A PASO 00:22:15
129 VTAM 20 705 MARTINEZ RUBIO, JUAN MANUEL TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:22:19
130 VTDM 8 632 CUERVO VALDÉS, JAIME BADAJOZ AACB 00:22:21
131 VTAM 21 626 PEREA GONZALO, ANGEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:23
132 SNRM 56 646 ARIAS NOGALES, JAVIER BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:27
133 SNRM 57 644 BORJA TREVIJANO, RAFAEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:27
134 SNRM 58 906 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CRISTOPHER s/p CERVEZA BIKE Y VICEVERSA 00:22:30
135 VTBM 30 997 CORDERO CUENDA, MIGUEL ANGEL s/p CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:22:38
136 VTBM 31 701 CORDERO LAVADO, ARTURO TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:22:39
137 VTBM 32 753 ALVAREZ RANGEL, MANUEL ALMENDRALEJO HERAL RUNNING 00:22:39
138 VTAM 22 620 MARISCAL SÁNCHEZ, JONATHAN BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:49
139 VTBM 33 712 DE LA CRUZ CRUZ, JUAN MANUEL TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:22:52
140 VTCF 2 762 ALVAREZ BOTE, JUANA MARÍA GUADAJIRA C.A. LOBON 00:22:54
141 VTDF 1 711 PUERTO MUÑOZ, PAQUI TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:22:56
142 SNRM 59 369 MARIN LORENZO, JOSE TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:22:57
143 VTAM 23 361 SANCHEZ MOLINA, DAVID TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:22:59
144 SNRF 2 43 CORZO DONCEL, ANTONIA TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:02
145 SNRM 60 958 SANCHEZ ALONSO, JAVIER MERIDA CLUB RUNNER MERIDA 00:23:04
146 VTAF 2 723 CALAZA VILLARES, LUCIA TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:23:06
147 VTBM 34 946 NASCIMENTO MONRAIA, RICARDO s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:12
148 VTAM 24 758 VALABES AGUDO, ROBERTO VILLAFRANCO INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:14
149 SNRM 61 603 MARTÍN MARTÍN, J MANUEL BADAJOZ TRIEXNA 00:23:19
150 VTAF 3 181 SORIANO HERNANDEZ, SOLEDAD TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:20
151 VTBF 2 671 OLIVEIRA, PAULA ELVAS BARBARIS 00:23:23
152 VTBM 35 755 GONZALEZ MORATO, RAUL GUADAJIRA C.A. LOBON 00:23:26
153 VTAF 4 953 DOMÍNGUEZ FLORES, FÁTIMA BADAJOZ AACB 00:23:28
154 SNRM 62 972 CASTILLO CAMPAÑON, PEDRO s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:30
155 VTAF 5 706 ARDILA GALLARDO, INMACULADA TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:23:32
156 SNRM 63 809 QUINTERO SALGUERO, JAVIER TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:35
157 SNRF 3 810 LOBO LOPEZ, ROCÍO TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:36
158 VTAF 6 968 BARROSO LEBRATO, MARIA ANGELES BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETICO MOKAY 00:23:38
159 VTCM 11 967 BENITO LUENGO, JULIO C. BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETICO MOKAY 00:23:39
160 VTCM 12 963 ORTEGA APARICIO, JOSE ANTONIO ZAFRA ATLETISMO ZAFRA 00:23:43
161 SNRM 64 2 MORCILLO FERNÁNDEZ, EMILIO s/p CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ 00:23:45
162 VTDM 9 655 NARANJO DOMÍNGUEZ, FRANCISCO BADAJOZ AACB 00:23:49
163 VTDF 2 653 HERRERO PINEDO, ROSA BADAJOZ AACB 00:23:51
164 SNRM 65 805 TREJO GUTIERREZ, DIEGO MONTIJO A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:23:53
165 SNRM 66 746 HERNANDEZ CARMONA, JAVIER TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:23:57
166 VTAM 25 685 MOTA MENDEZ, EMILIO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:00
167 SNRM 67 613 MORENO BELLIDO, DAVID BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:03
168 VTBF 3 699 VELASCO MARABEL, ANA BADAJOZ ALTAFIT BADAJOZ 00:24:06
169 VTCM 13 68 CORDOBA DURAN, FRAN BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:08
170 VTEM 4 909 RODRIGUEZ TORRES, JUAN DE DIOS s/p CLUB ATLETISMO DIOCLES 00:24:10
171 VTAF 7 179 MOSQUERO SUAREZ, PURIFICACIÓN TRUJILLANOS INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:13
172 SNRM 68 804 MORENO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:24:15
173 VTFM 2 913 MARTINEZ MEJIAS, MANUEL s/p CLUB ATLETISMO DIOCLES 00:24:19
174 VTEM 5 937 CHAPARRO BELMEZ, LORENZO s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:24
175 SNRF 4 938 HERMOSA FERRERA, TERESA s/p ATLETORIS CLUS SALVALEON 00:24:26
176 VTBF 4 934 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, MARI PAZ s/p ATLETISMO DE MONTIJO 00:24:27
177 VTBM 36 703 VALLE NUÑEZ, JUAN MANUEL TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:24:28
178 SNRM 69 757 BELTRAN, LUIS TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:30
179 SNRF 5 707 ARDILA GALLARDO, MARIA JOSE TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:24:34
180 VTBF 5 674 ROMERO PEREZ, CATALINA BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:24:48
181 VTAM 26 942 MORIANO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ s/p GEVORA RUNNING 00:24:50
182 VTDM 10 677 MACIAS TRUJILLO, BENITO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:52
183 SNRM 70 23 ÁGUEDO REINA, MANUEL s/p RUNNERS PASO A PASO 00:24:58
184 VTBM 37 621 RODRIGUEZ LEON, JOAQUIN BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:02
185 VTAM 27 708 LOPEZ GARCIA, JAVIER TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:25:05
186 VTAM 28 635 IBAÑEZ VENEGAS, JACOBO BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETICO MOKAY 00:25:19
187 SNRM 71 637 GIMENEZ PEREZ, JOAQUIN BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:21
188 VTDM 11 657 GAMERO PIÑERO, CARLOS BADAJOZ CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ 00:25:22
189 VTAM 29 700 VAZQUEZ FLORES, VICTOR TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:25:24
190 VTCM 14 101 MICOCCI AGUERO, PABLO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:25
191 VTBM 38 25 BARRACA MIRON, FERNANDO s/p ASFAS 00:25:27
192 SNRF 6 756 MARCOS BUENO, MERCEDES TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:31
193 VTAM 30 358 CARRICONDO BRIGIDO, JOSE DAVID LOBON INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:33
194 VTCF 3 34 BARRIL MARTINEZ, MAITE TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:42
195 SNRM 72 686 CARO, JUAN M. BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:44
196 VTBF 6 717 MELLA GONZALEZ, MARIA MERCEDES TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:25:45
197 SNRF 7 688 CORRALES RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:53
198 SNRF 8 629 PRESILES MEJÍAS, GLORIA ALMENDRAL INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:53
199 VTCF 4 748 PIEDEHIERRO MORENO, CRISTINA TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:00
200 VTDM 12 749 TENO MOLINA, FRANCISCO TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:01
201 VTCF 5 902 NAVARRO GARCÍA, LOLE s/p CLUB ATLETISMO DIOCLES 00:26:12
202 SNRF 9 969 SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANA BELÉN s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:32
203 SNRM 73 900 GOMEZ AMADOR, JOSE CARLOS TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:26:36
204 SNRF 10 761 GALVÁN FERNANDEZ, MARIA JESUS TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:42
205 VTAF 8 681 PAJUELO CASADO, MAYTE BADAJOZ CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ 00:26:46
206 VTAM 31 682 MENDOZA MORENO, DAVID BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:46
207 SNRF 11 933 SALAZAR RABANAL, IRENE s/p C.A. LOBON 00:26:48
208 SNRF 12 727 MONTES CARVAJAL, LAURA LOBON C.A. LOBON 00:26:49
209 SNRM 74 619 ROMERO VERÓN, JAVIER BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:20
210 VTAM 32 817 GUERRERO DURAN, MANUEL TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:24
211 VTAF 9 741 CIENFUEGOS SANCHEZ, SARA MONTIJO INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:27
212 SNRF 13 664 PIRES, ANA ELVAS AD. IALBAX RUNNING 00:27:33
213 VTBM 39 656 GARCIA SANCHEZ, EMILIO BADAJOZ CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ 00:27:34
214 VTAM 33 633 SANTIAGO BUENO, JESÚS BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETICO MOKAY 00:27:36
215 VTAM 34 641 SANCHEZ VELA, JOSE M BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETICO MOKAY 00:27:37
216 VTCF 6 615 CASASOLA LUNA, MAGDALENA BADAJOZ CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ 00:27:42
217 VTBM 40 744 LEZCANO FRESCO, JOSE MANUEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:01
218 VTAF 10 365 RIOS GUERRERO, SARA TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:28:05
219 VTBF 7 915 TORRES MATA, MARISA s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:07
220 VTDF 3 907 CARVAJAL MONTERO, PAQUI s/p CLUB ATLETISMO DIOCLES 00:28:24
221 VTCF 7 617 ROPERO CORRALIZA, MARIA DOLORES BADAJOZ CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ 00:28:45
222 SNRM 75 815 BASAGO CARRILLO , JOSÉ ANGEL s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:57
223 VTEM 6 814 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:57
224 VTCF 8 614 BERMEJO CARO, MARIBEL BADAJOZ CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ 00:28:57
225 VTBF 8 973 PRECIADO RODRÍGUEZ, ALICIA s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:05
226 SNRF 14 634 SANTIAGO BUENO, CARMEN BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETICO MOKAY 00:29:05
227 SNRM 76 750 SANCHEZ RAMOS, ABEL PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:29:14
228 SNRM 77 801 ZAMORA ROMERO, JUAN DIEGO PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 00:29:14
229 SNRF 15 695 BRUM VARGAS, ANGELES BADAJOZ ALTAFIT BADAJOZ 00:29:15
230 VTBF 9 659 REINOSO HERMOSA, ANTONIA BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:15
231 VTBM 41 660 JARAMILLO ARROYO, LORENZO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:18
232 SNRF 16 951 GUTIERREZ ROSADO, MARIA MERIDA URBANO BIKE 00:29:22
233 VTDM 13 689 COLORADO LAVADO, ANTONIO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:22
234 SNRM 78 628 NUÑEZ VICENTE, PEDRO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:23
235 SNRM 79 627 COLORADO TIENZA, JORGE BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:29:29
236 VTCM 15 955 BARRERO BERNAL, RAÚL s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:34
237 VTAM 35 960 BARRERO BERNAL, SERGIO s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:40
238 VTAM 36 961 CORDERO, MANUEL BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:29:41
239 SNRF 17 696 SALGADO MERINO, IRENE BADAJOZ ALTAFIT BADAJOZ 00:29:41
240 SNRM 80 751 CEREZO LOPEZ, ALONSO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:50
241 SNRF 18 752 RABACA NANITA, ISABEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:50
242 VTBF 10 666 FE, LUCIA ELVAS AD. IALBAX RUNNING 00:29:54
243 SNRF 19 370 MORALES HERNANDEZ, GEMA TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:29:55
244 SNRF 20 359 RUBIAS RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA LOBON INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:56
245 SNRF 21 692 SAAVEDRA SALAZAR , JOSEFA BADAJOZ ALTAFIT BADAJOZ 00:29:56
246 SNRF 22 28 ROMERA GONZALEZ, DESIREE BADAJOZ ALTAFIT BADAJOZ 00:29:57
247 SNRM 81 680 CUEVAS PIÑERO, J CARLOS BADAJOZ CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 00:30:07
248 VTAM 37 694 FRANCO GALÁN, JUAN M BADAJOZ ALTAFIT BADAJOZ 00:30:13
249 SNRF 23 27 VALERO GONZALEZ, LARA ISABEL BADAJOZ ALTAFIT BADAJOZ 00:30:14
250 VTBF 11 691 VAZQUEZ MONTAÑO, EMILIA BADAJOZ ALTAFIT BADAJOZ 00:30:16
251 SNRM 82 736 NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:18
252 VTAF 11 360 RUBIAS RODRIGUEZ, NURIA LOBON INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:24
253 VTAF 12 687 FERREIRA, AMAYA BADAJOZ CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ 00:30:29
254 VTAF 13 977 RIÑONES MACHO, MARIA DEL CARMEN s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:37
255 VTAF 14 975 VEGA GONZÁLEZ, MARIA DEL MAR LOBON C.A. LOBON 00:30:38
256 VTBF 12 978 RODAO PEREZ, NAZARIA s/p C.A. LOBON 00:30:40
257 VTAF 15 989 CORCHO CASILLAS, RAQUEL s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:45
258 VTBM 42 917 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANGEL s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:46
259 SNRF 24 754 MARTIN ALGABA, ROCIO TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:51
260 SNRF 25 819 FARIÑA MARTINEZ, PILAR TALAVERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:05
261 SNRM 83 808 TIENZA VILLALOBOS, ANTONIO TALAVERA C A TALAVERA 00:31:42
262 SNRF 26 698 FERNANDEZ GARCÍA, BEATRIZ BADAJOZ ALTAFIT BADAJOZ 00:32:00
263 CDTF 1 29 SILVA SAAVEDRA, ANTONIA BADAJOZ ALTAFIT BADAJOZ 00:32:01
264 SNRF 27 966 DIAZ TORRADO, LIDIA s/p INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:29
265 SNRM 84 775 TRUJILLO GALINDO, JAIME BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:58