BTT 4 Lobos y 3000 Buitres 2017

CLASIFICACIÓN

BTT 4 Lobos y 3000 Buitres - 60 kms

Pos Tiempo Dorsal Participante Club/Equipo Categ. P/C
1 2:41:13 16 DE JORGE PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL BIKESHOP, C.C. ELITM 1
2 2:46:15 87 SANCHEZ MARTIN, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE ELITM 2
3 2:46:44 72 PEREZ NUÑEZ, ROBERTO VALLE DEL ALAGON, C.P. CICLM 1
4 2:48:16 59 MORENO SENEN, JOSE MARIA BIKES 101 C.D.E. M30M 1
5 2:49:34 64 MUÑOZ MATEOS, MOISES COTTOBIKE, A.D. M30M 2
6 2:55:12 24 GARCIA RETAMAR, SAMUEL ANTONIO FUCKY CACERES, C.C. M30M 3
7 2:55:27 28 GONZALEZ MATEOS, MOISES GR-100 MTB, C.D. M40M 1
8 2:55:28 33 GRANADO PIZARRO, JUAN ANTONIO CAURIENSE, C.C. M30M 4
9 2:55:28 88 SILVA GOMEZ, MARIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. M30M 5
10 2:55:32 84 SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 2
11 3:00:56 47 MARTIN CERRAJERO, ELIAS HYD PINTURAS SALAMANCA MASTER M50M 1
12 3:02:33 97 VILLACASTIN FLORES, MARIANO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 3
13 3:02:33 9 BUESO GONZALEZ, RUBEN GR-100 MTB, C.D. M30M 6
14 3:03:17 61 MOTA PEREZ, ANGEL BIKESHOP, C.C. M30M 7
15 3:07:14 1 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, FELIX EXTREMADURA BIO RACER JUNM 1
16 3:07:44 68 ORTIZ GIRALDO, JUAN ALEJANDRO ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. M30M 8
17 3:11:00 94 VALIENTE DOMINGUEZ, JOSE MARIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. M30M 9
18 3:14:22 41 LABRADOR SANCHEZ, RAUL FORTIUS EXTREMADURA, C.D. M30M 10
19 3:16:28 55 MEDINA RIVERA, ANDRES GR-100 MTB, C.D. M50M 2
20 3:20:05 25 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 4
21 3:21:08 27 GONZALEZ CARPINTERO, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 5
22 3:22:05 29 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, RUBEN BICICLISTAS&DOMINGUEROS, C.D. M30M 11
23 3:22:05 26 GARRIDO PANIAGUA, FRANCISCO JAVIER BICICLISTAS&DOMINGUEROS, C.D. M30M 12
24 3:23:08 62 MUÑOZ DIAZ, JOSE RAUL CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. M30M 13
25 3:24:19 20 GALAYO LOPEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE ELITM 3
26 3:26:17 96 VICARIO BRAVO, ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 6
27 3:26:23 56 MORA VEREA, MIGUEL ANTONIO BIKESHOP, C.C. M40M 2
28 3:27:15 53 MATEOS BOYERO, JESUS JERONIMO GR-100 MTB, C.D. M50M 3
29 3:28:12 42 LOPEZ MARTIN, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE ELITM 4
30 3:28:33 58 MORENO PANIAGUA, JOSE CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 7
31 3:28:33 5 ASENSIO BARROSO, CASTOR JOSE INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 8
32 3:29:04 30 GONZALEZ RECUERO, JOSE CARLOS VALLE DEL ALAGON, C.P. JUNM 2
33 3:32:47 14 COBOS PESADO, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 9
34 3:32:47 65 NOVAS MARTIN, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 10
35 3:33:15 54 MATEOS JIMENEZ, JUAN MARIA INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 11
36 3:33:35 3 AGUDO GARCIA, CARLOS SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 12
37 3:33:36 77 RAMOS CHAPINAL, ANTONIO BEDELALSA, C.D. CICLM 13
38 3:38:49 13 CASTRO MARTIN, JESUS CATELSA-CACERES, A.D. M40M 3
39 3:43:07 83 SANCHEZ CARDOSO, TAMARA LA ROCA, C. MTB. M30F 1
40 3:43:08 44 MADROÑERO GRANDE, ANTONIO MTBIKERS, C.D. S23M 1
41 3:43:08 7 BARRANCO FLORES, HERMINIO RAUL LA ROCA, C. MTB. M30M 14
42 3:45:52 17 DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, IVAN INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 14
43 3:46:51 75 PERIAÑEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL GR-100 MTB, C.D. CDTM 1
44 3:47:11 40 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO BIKESHOP, C.C. M30M 15
45 3:53:17 8 BUENADICHA GARCIA, OSCAR PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. M30M 16
46 3:53:46 90 TALAVAN SANCHEZ, VICTOR GR-100 MTB, C.D. M30M 17
47 3:53:49 60 MOTA PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO BIKESHOP, C.C. M30M 18
48 3:54:45 66 OLIVA BEDOYA, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 15
49 3:55:05 82 SANCHEZ APARICIO, MIGUEL ANGEL PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. M50M 4
50 3:58:16 48 MARTIN DURAN, MARCELO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 16
51 3:58:38 10 CABRERA RAMIREZ, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 17
52 3:59:38 79 RODRIGUEZ OLIVA, VICENTE GR-100 MTB, C.D. M60M 1
53 3:59:55 43 MADERA LUCAS, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 18
54 4:01:34 73 PEREZ REAL, ALFONSO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 19
55 4:03:16 95 VENTURA DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO URBANO BIKE, C.C M40M 4
56 4:05:52 89 SILVA TORTOSA, JULIAN INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 20
57 4:09:11 51 MARTIN SANCHEZ, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 21
58 4:09:11 35 HOYOS MENESES, HIPOLITO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 22
59 4:09:34 12 CANELO MARTIN, JOSE ALBERTO GR-100 MTB, C.D. M30M 19
60 4:09:55 76 PULIDO DOMINGUEZ, AITOR INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 23
61 4:12:00 93 URBANO GUIBERTEAU, EMILIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 24
62 4:14:23 37 IZQUIERDO CASTILLO, ANTONIO RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 25
63 4:14:23 38 IZQUIERDO CASTILLO, JUAN MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 26
64 4:16:13 69 PARRA QUIJADA, FLORIAN INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 27
65 4:16:13 86 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, GERARDO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 28
66 4:17:04 70 PARRON BRAVO, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 29
67 4:17:32 4 ANDRADE MARTIN, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 30
68 4:19:42 34 GUTIERREZ GIL, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 31
69 4:20:01 149 LOZANO RODRÍGUEZ, AZUCENA E.C. MERIDA ELIF 1
70 4:20:01 150 MIMBRERO RICO, JUAN CARLOS AD MORO M40M 5
71 4:21:04 31 GONZALEZ ROPERO, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 32
72 4:23:58 36 IGLESIAS DUQUE, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 33
73 4:23:58 85 SANCHEZ GALLARDO, ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE ELITM 5
74 4:24:23 80 ROMERO BARCO, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 34
75 4:27:00 57 MORCILLO HURTADO, JOSE JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 35
76 4:30:27 78 RODRIGUEZ MATEOS, JOSE IGNACIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 36
77 4:30:28 39 JIMENEZ CALLE, LICINIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 37
78 4:31:18 46 MARTIN BENITO, YOLANDA GR-100 MTB, C.D. M40F 1
79 4:37:59 22 GARCIA DIAZ, GUILLERMO GR-100 MTB, C.D. M40M 6
80 4:49:53 45 MAGDALENO VAZQUEZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 38
81 4:50:29 15 CORRALES ALFONSO, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 39
82 4:52:53 52 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 40
83 4:53:07 67 OLIVA MATEOS, ROSA MARIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. M50F 1
84 4:53:07 81 RUIZ BLANCO, TERESA GR-100 MTB, C.D. M50F 2
85 4:54:27 74 PEREZ TRASHORRAS, JOSE ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE ELITM 6
86 4:56:52 6 BARQUILLA FELIPE, JESUS MARIA FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C M30M 20
87 4:56:53 21 GANSO BRAVO, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 41
88 5:11:54 99 ZAPATA DOMINGUEZ, RAMON INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 42

BTT 4 Lobos y 3000 Buitres - 45 kms

Pos Tiempo Dorsal Participante Club/Equipo Categ. P/C
1 2:15:36 128 MARISCAL HERNANDEZ, JAVIER VALLE DEL ALAGON, C.P. M30M 1
2 2:26:40 101 ADAN CARRON, ALEJANDRO VALLE DEL ALAGON, C.P. CDTM 1
3 2:33:25 116 DIAZ TRANCON, ANGEL LUIS GR-100 MTB, C.D. M30M 2
4 2:36:33 136 PEREZ SALGUERO, FLORENCIO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. M60M 1
5 2:42:57 140 RODRIGUEZ DAVILA, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 1
6 2:46:56 118 FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 2
7 2:51:13 139 REAL RECUERO, SANTIAGO MARCO A NTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 3
8 2:54:52 121 GARCIA CARRASCO, FROILAN INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 4
9 2:54:53 122 GARCIA HINOJAL, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 5
10 2:57:34 110 CERRO SANTIBAÑEZ, MARIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 6
11 2:57:51 130 MAYENCO LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 7
12 2:57:59 129 MARTINEZ LEON, LEONARDO ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. M30M 3
13 2:58:41 112 DEL PUERTO CRUZ, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 8
14 2:59:23 148 TORES BARROSO, ALFONSO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 9
15 3:02:43 49 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 10
16 3:02:55 103 AMPUDIA GIL, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 11
17 3:04:45 147 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 12
18 3:04:45 105 BARBANCHO PEREZ, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 13
19 3:04:45 108 BURDALO RAMOS, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 14
20 3:07:10 126 MACIAS SANCHEZ, LUIS CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 15
21 3:08:43 114 DIAZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 16
22 3:08:48 115 DIAZ GRANDE, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 17
23 3:09:06 124 GONZALEZ REYES, ENRIQUE VALLE DEL ALAGON, C.P. CDTM 2
24 3:12:36 117 DONOSO TORBELLINO , ISMAEL FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C M30M 4
25 3:14:34 145 SALGADO DE DIEGO, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 18
26 3:17:14 120 GALVEZ LALIGA, JOSE ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 19
27 3:17:14 109 CARVAJAL MORALES, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 20
28 3:17:22 134 NOVAS MARTIN, ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE ELITM 1
29 3:25:13 132 MUÑOZ ARRIBAS, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE ELITM 2
30 3:25:14 107 BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN INDEPENDIENTE ELITM 3
31 3:26:25 113 DELGADO JIMENEZ, JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C M40M 1
32 3:32:50 137 REAL BOHOYO, CAROLINA INDEPENDIENTE CICLF 1
33 3:32:50 138 REAL BOHOYO, ESTEFANIA INDEPENDIENTE ELIF 1
34 3:33:03 111 COLLAZOS CERRO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 21
35 3:40:07 133 MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 22
36 3:42:37 106 BARQUERO PINO, ANTONIO J INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 23
37 3:43:26 135 PEREZ BARCO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 24
38 3:43:26 125 LORENZO BARCO, JOSE CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 25
39 3:43:27 104 ARAGONESES CARRERA, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 26
40 3:43:27 119 FONTAN BARCO, JAIME INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 27
41 3:54:08 123 GOMEZ BARRIGA, JUAN ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 28
42 3:55:00 143 RUIZ CORRALES, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 29
43 3:56:50 141 RUBIO REY, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE CICLM 30
44 3:57:54 50 MARTIN REY, FRANCISCO JAVIER VALLE DEL ALAGON, C.P. M30M 5
45 3:59:37 146 SANCHEZ CRUZ, SORAYA INDEPENDIENTE CICLF 2
46 4:02:33 92 TRANCON GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN VALLE DEL ALAGON, C.P. ELITM 4