CLASIFICACIONES

Resultados eventos finalizados

CLASIFICACIÓN

KILOMETRO VERTICAL

P.Gen. Dorsal Nombre Participante Categoría P.Cat. Equipo Tiempo
1 437 FERNÁNDEZ DE LA CALLE, JOSUÉ JOVM 1 SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS R. 0:49:44
2 254 AMOR VÉLIZ, RAÚL VTAM 1 CLUB ESCALADA CEREZAWALL 0:51:07
3 16 IZQUIERDO GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL VTBM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 0:52:00
4 262 HERNÁNDEZ CALZADO, JORGE SNAM 1 CD PAPORROS-BTT 0:52:23
5 446 BARRADO GONZALEZ, VICTOR SNAM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 0:52:57
6 106 CARO BARROSO, CARLOS VTAM 2 TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 0:54:16
7 100 VERGEL MORENO, PEDRO VTAM 3 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 0:54:26
8 54 GILGADO NOGALES, FRANCISCO MANUEL JOVM 2 CA LA SERENA 0:55:00
9 261 SÁNCHEZ ANTON , ALBERTO SNAM 3 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 0:55:31
10 957 MARTIN RODERA, RUBEN SNAM 4 NAVALMARATON 0:55:36
11 445 ANES ORELLANA, ANDRES VTCM 1 KEWAY 0:55:39
12 450 DÍAZ HORNERO, JOSÉ VTCM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 0:56:16
13 69 MENDEZ RUBIO, PACO SNAM 5 TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 0:56:25
14 256 MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, MARIO ISAAC VTAM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 0:56:35
15 91 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS VTCM 3 CD U LAGARTU RUNNING 0:57:09
16 258 PARRA RIVERO, DAVID SNBM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 0:57:20
17 970 VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO VTAM 5 AACB 0:57:42
18 962 PORRAS MORENO, FRANCISCO JAVIER SNAM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 0:58:05
19 953 GONZALEZ CASTAÑO, ISMAEL SNAM 7 26 MILLAS 0:58:10
20 222 PEREIRA, RUBEN SNBM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 0:58:12
21 96 RODILLA GIL, JOSE ANTONIO VTBM 2 AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 0:58:19
22 213 LUENGO ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO SNAM 8 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 0:58:28
23 65 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN SNBM 3 GRP. PLACENTINO MONTAÑA 0:58:31
24 117 GUEDELHA GARCIA, DAVID JOVM 3 AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 0:59:09
25 438 SANCHEZ CARRASCO, JUAN CARLOS VTAM 6 CD U LAGARTU RUNNING 0:59:31
26 12 TORRALVO MANZANO, DIONISIO VTBM 3 CM LA COVACHA 1:00:26
27 259 RAMOS DÍAZ, MARCOS JOVM 4 CD U LAGARTU RUNNING 1:01:55
28 972 PILA VILLAROCHA, MARIA MERCEDES SNBF 1 TIERRA TRAGAME 1:01:55
29 164 JARRÍN GARCÍA, MARI LUZ VTAF 1 GRUPO PLANCENTINO DE MONTAÑA 1:03:17
30 220 ORDUÑEZ AMIGO, JAVIER VTAM 7 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 1:03:20
31 215 MARTIN ARAGON, JOSE MARIA VTCM 4 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 1:03:26
32 67 MARTIN SALES, JUAN PABLO SNBM 4 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 1:03:35
33 444 ÁLVAREZ OTERO, ESTEBAN SNBM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 1:03:39
34 149 DÍAZ ALÍAS, JOSE MARÍA VTBM 4 CA TRUJILLO 1:04:03
35 449 DEL SOLAR ACEDO, DANIEL VTAM 8 INDEPENDIENTE 1:04:19
36 448 CARRETERO LÓPEZZ, JAVIER SNAM 9 TALAVERA TRAINING 1:04:36
37 951 FREIRE GARCIA DE LA PUENTE, GONZALO BORJA SNAM 10 INDEPENDIENTE 1:04:39
38 209 HERNÁNDEZ HORNERO, ANTONIO VTCM 5 SM C.P. VALCORCHERO 1:04:48
39 965 ROMERO GARCIA, LUIS CARLOS SNBM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 1:04:52
40 958 MARTINEZ, AITOR SNBM 7 INDEPENDIENTE 1:05:03
41 969 TORRES GIRALT, JOSE LUIS JOVM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 1:05:10
42 971 YELMO RAMÍREZ, ISABELO VTCM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 1:05:14
43 956 MARTIN MARTIN, DAVID SNBM 8 LOSARTAMONTES 1:05:29
44 125 OSMA CORDERO, JACINTO VTBM 5 SOC.MONTAÑEROS MONFRAGÜE 1:06:31
45 136 AMBROSIO ROSELL, MARC SNBM 9 TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 1:06:39
46 260 RODRIGO NEVADO, ICIAR VTAF 2 SM CLUB TENIS CABEZARRUBIA 1:08:27
47 255 GIL BARQUERO, JESUS VTCM 7 CM LA COVACHA 1:08:36
48 200 FLORIANO ANDRADA, DANIEL SNAM 11 CRAZZYRUNNERS 1:09:23
49 447 BECERRA ÁLVAREZ, PEDRO MARÍA VTAM 9 TURRITRAIL 1:10:15
50 961 PARRA LÓPEZ, FERNANDO SNAM 12 INDEPENDIENTE 1:10:20
51 257 MONGE RUBIO, RAFAEL J VTBM 6 TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 1:10:37
52 954 GONZÁLEZ VELOSO , ENRIQUE SNAM 13 INDEPENDIENTE 1:10:46
53 443 ALEGRE GARCIA, JAVIER SNAM 14 INDEPENDIENTE 1:10:51
54 165 LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JULIA VTBF 1 C.P.LOSAREÑO 1:11:32
55 959 MELCHOR VAZQUEZ, JORGE SNAM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 1:11:38
56 952 GARCIA CORTÉS, MANUEL IGNACIO SNBM 10 TURRITRAIL 1:13:06
57 963 PRATS SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO SNBM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 1:13:31
58 955 LOBO PARADA, LUIS SNBM 12 INDEPENDIENTE 1:14:15
59 248 SALAS CASTUERA, ALBERTO SNAM 16 SM C.P. VALCORCHERO 1:15:03
60 973 REDONDO TORES, MARTA JOVF 1 TALAVERA TRAINING 1:17:10
61 441 PEREDA GOMEZ, PEDRO VTCM 8 INDEPENDIENTE 1:17:16
62 442 SUÁREZ MORENO, Mª DEL PUERTO VTBF 2 GRUPO BEJARANO MONTAÑA 1:17:26
63 439 LOPEZ DÍAZ, ANA ISABEL SNAF 1 BAMBIS TRAIL 1:18:51
64 967 SANTOS MARTIN, SANTIAGO VTAM 10 FONDISTAS MORALOS 1:19:25
65 968 TORÉS MARISCAL, PERLA SNBF 2 TALAVERA TRAINING 1:25:45

CARRERA PARALELA

P.Gen. Dorsal Nombre Participante Categoría P.Cat. Equipo Tiempo
1 254 AMOR VÉLIZ, RAÚL VTAM 1 CLUB ESCALADA CEREZAWALL 1:29:01
2 262 HERNÁNDEZ CALZADO, JORGE SNAM 1 CD PAPORROS-BTT 1:30:57
3 446 BARRADO GONZALEZ, VICTOR SNAM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 1:31:35
4 100 VERGEL MORENO, PEDRO VTAM 2 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 1:32:33
5 106 CARO BARROSO, CARLOS VTAM 3 TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 1:33:09
6 437 FERNÁNDEZ DE LA CALLE, JOSUÉ JOVM 1 SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS R. 1:33:49
7 445 ANES ORELLANA, ANDRES VTCM 1 KEWAY 1:35:08
8 261 SÁNCHEZ ANTON , ALBERTO SNAM 3 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 1:35:33
9 12 TORRALVO MANZANO, DIONISIO VTBM 1 CM LA COVACHA 1:35:35
10 256 MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, MARIO ISAAC VTAM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 1:35:54
11 970 VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO VTAM 5 AACB 1:37:10
12 222 PEREIRA, RUBEN SNBM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 1:37:29
13 450 DÍAZ HORNERO, JOSÉ VTCM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 1:37:52
14 957 MARTIN RODERA, RUBEN SNAM 4 NAVALMARATON 1:37:56
15 16 IZQUIERDO GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL VTBM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 1:38:36
16 91 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS VTCM 3 CD U LAGARTU RUNNING 1:40:27
17 438 SANCHEZ CARRASCO, JUAN CARLOS VTAM 6 CD U LAGARTU RUNNING 1:40:41
18 953 GONZALEZ CASTAÑO, ISMAEL SNAM 5 26 MILLAS 1:41:10
19 54 GILGADO NOGALES, FRANCISCO MANUEL JOVM 2 CA LA SERENA 1:41:15
20 117 GUEDELHA GARCIA, DAVID JOVM 3 AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 1:42:49
21 69 MENDEZ RUBIO, PACO SNAM 6 TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 1:43:05
22 65 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN SNBM 2 GRP. PLACENTINO MONTAÑA 1:43:19
23 96 RODILLA GIL, JOSE ANTONIO VTBM 3 AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 1:43:33
24 258 PARRA RIVERO, DAVID SNBM 3 INDEPENDIENTE 1:45:53
25 149 DÍAZ ALÍAS, JOSE MARÍA VTBM 4 CA TRUJILLO 1:45:58
26 67 MARTIN SALES, JUAN PABLO SNBM 4 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 1:46:01
27 449 DEL SOLAR ACEDO, DANIEL VTAM 7 INDEPENDIENTE 1:47:32
28 215 MARTIN ARAGON, JOSE MARIA VTCM 4 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 1:47:45
29 220 ORDUÑEZ AMIGO, JAVIER VTAM 8 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 1:47:45
30 972 PILA VILLAROCHA, MARIA MERCEDES SNBF 1 TIERRA TRAGAME 1:47:58
31 209 HERNÁNDEZ HORNERO, ANTONIO VTCM 5 SM C.P. VALCORCHERO 1:50:08
32 136 AMBROSIO ROSELL, MARC SNBM 5 TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 1:50:18
33 259 RAMOS DÍAZ, MARCOS JOVM 4 CD U LAGARTU RUNNING 1:50:24
34 213 LUENGO ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO SNAM 7 SM DE TORREJONCILLO 1:52:36
35 969 TORRES GIRALT, JOSE LUIS JOVM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 1:52:40
36 164 JARRÍN GARCÍA, MARI LUZ VTAF 1 GRUPO PLANCENTINO DE MONTAÑA 1:53:02
37 958 MARTINEZ, AITOR SNBM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 1:53:13
38 971 YELMO RAMÍREZ, ISABELO VTCM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 1:53:49
39 956 MARTIN MARTIN, DAVID SNBM 7 LOSARTAMONTES 1:54:21
40 125 OSMA CORDERO, JACINTO VTBM 5 SOC.MONTAÑEROS MONFRAGÜE 1:55:36
41 444 ÁLVAREZ OTERO, ESTEBAN SNBM 8 INDEPENDIENTE 1:55:51
42 961 PARRA LÓPEZ, FERNANDO SNAM 8 INDEPENDIENTE 1:56:09
43 448 CARRETERO LÓPEZZ, JAVIER SNAM 9 TALAVERA TRAINING 1:56:50
44 255 GIL BARQUERO, JESUS VTCM 7 CM LA COVACHA 1:58:40
45 200 FLORIANO ANDRADA, DANIEL SNAM 10 CRAZZYRUNNERS 1:59:45
46 963 PRATS SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO SNBM 9 INDEPENDIENTE 2:02:14
47 959 MELCHOR VAZQUEZ, JORGE SNAM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 2:02:49
48 443 ALEGRE GARCIA, JAVIER SNAM 12 INDEPENDIENTE 2:02:52
49 965 ROMERO GARCIA, LUIS CARLOS SNBM 10 INDEPENDIENTE 2:03:13
50 165 LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JULIA VTBF 1 C.P.LOSAREÑO 2:03:14
51 447 BECERRA ÁLVAREZ, PEDRO MARÍA VTAM 9 TURRITRAIL 2:04:30
52 248 SALAS CASTUERA, ALBERTO SNAM 13 SM C.P. VALCORCHERO 2:08:39
53 955 LOBO PARADA, LUIS SNBM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 2:10:27
54 260 RODRIGO NEVADO, ICIAR VTAF 2 SM CLUB TENIS CABEZARRUBIA 2:13:43
55 973 REDONDO TORES, MARTA JOVF 1 TALAVERA TRAINING 2:13:44
56 967 SANTOS MARTIN, SANTIAGO VTAM 10 FONDISTAS MORALOS 2:14:11
57 442 SUÁREZ MORENO, Mª DEL PUERTO VTBF 2 GRUPO BEJARANO MONTAÑA 2:14:37
58 439 LOPEZ DÍAZ, ANA ISABEL SNAF 1 BAMBIS TRAIL 2:16:23
59 968 TORÉS MARISCAL, PERLA SNBF 2 TALAVERA TRAINING 2:19:53
60 441 PEREDA GOMEZ, PEDRO VTCM 8 INDEPENDIENTE 2:24:58
61 257 MONGE RUBIO, RAFAEL J VTBM 6 TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 2:26:33
62 952 GARCIA CORTÉS, MANUEL IGNACIO SNBM 12 TURRITRAIL 2:26:33
63 954 GONZÁLEZ VELOSO , ENRIQUE SNAM 14 INDEPENDIENTE 2:26:33