IV CpM Cumbres Hurdanas

 

CLASIFICACIONES

 

COPA 25 KMS

Pos/Gen Categ. P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Población Equipo/Club Tiempo
1 VTAM 1 13 HERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ 02:11:45
2 JOVM 1 759 RAMOS MUÑOZ, GUILLERMO CANDELARIO G. Candelariense Montaña 02:20:46
3 SNBM 1 185 MADRUGA VICENTE, MIGUEL CASAS DEL CASTAÑAR SECC.MONTAÑA DE TORREJONCILLO 02:24:56
4 VTAM 2 16 RODRÍGUEZ CASTELLANO, VÍCTOR MANUEL VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:18
5 SNBM 2 74 PEÑA FERNÁNDEZ, SANTIAGO PLASENCIA GRP. PLACENTINO DE MONTAÑA 02:31:18
6 VTAM 3 756 GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ , LUISMA SALAMANCA INDEPENDIENTE 02:34:32
7 VTAM 4 46 GARCÍA SAS, ÓSCAR CÁCERES GRP. PLACENTINO DE MONTAÑA 02:38:02
8 SNAM 1 149 FELIPE BAJO, JOSE ANTONIO JERTE CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE 02:41:13
9 SNAM 2 758 MANCHADO HERNÁNDEZ, IMANOL CIUDAD RODRIGO CM. Rincón Oeste 02:41:32
10 JOVM 2 803 PERIÁÑEZ BARRAGÁN, SAMUEL MEDINA DE LAS TORRES INDEPENDIENTE 02:41:43
11 VTAM 5 17 IGLESIAS MARTELL, CHIWY CÁCERES ASOC.DEP. CATELSA DE CÁCERES 02:42:32
12 VTBM 1 26 BAZ ARIAS, CASIMIRO PLASENCIA CLUB TRAIL KABRAS 02:43:44
13 SNAM 3 88 PÉREZ PANIAGUA , DAVID PLASENCIA GRP. PLACENTINO DE MONTAÑA 02:44:30
14 SNAM 4 153 GARCIA JIMÉNEZ, RICARDO PLASENCIA C. ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA 02:44:30
15 VTBM 2 101 GIL RINCÓN , DAVID CÁCERES CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE 02:45:34
16 JOVM 3 2 MERINO GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS ZAFRA A.DEP.SOLI.EXTREMADURA NATURAL 02:47:07
17 JOVM 4 50 GILGADO NOGALES, FRANCISCO MANUEL QUINTANA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:16
18 VTBM 3 760 REMON SEÑORAN, FELIPE PLASENCIA Tierra Trágame 02:47:23
19 SNBM 3 276 RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑO, RAUL ZAFRA A.DEP.SOLI.EXTREMADURA NATURAL 02:50:46
20 VTAM 6 775 CLAVER MISAS, RICARDO CÁCERES Club Maratón Cáceres 02:53:21
21 JOVM 5 7 CORTÉS GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO ZAFRA A.DEP.SOLI.EXTREMADURA NATURAL 02:53:24
22 SNAM 5 780 ESCUDERO MAYA, JUAN ANTONIO ALBURQUERQUE AP Alburquerque Trail 02:53:41
23 SNBM 4 789 LÓPEZ FLORES, SANTIAGO ALBURQUERQUE AP Alburquerque Trail 02:53:41
24 VTBM 4 167 RODILLA GIL, JOSÉ ANTONIO BÉJAR AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 02:55:45
25 VTAM 7 786 IGLESIAS MARTIN, DANIEL ARROLOBOS AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 02:56:33
26 JOVM 6 751 BERNARDO PEREZ, IVAN BARCO DE AVILA Salamanca Raids/Selección CyL 02:57:38
27 VTBM 5 1 TORRALVO MANZANO, DIONISIO CUACOS DE YUSTE CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA COVACHA 02:58:30
28 SNBM 5 793 MARTÍN BARTOLOMÉ, SIMÓN SANJUANEJO INDEPENDIENTE 02:58:31
29 JOVM 7 279 GUEDELHA GARCIA, DAVID MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA INDEPENDIENTE 02:58:59
30 VTCM 1 129 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, TOMÁS MESEGAL AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 02:59:02
31 SNBM 6 254 GARRIDO LORENZO, ALVARO ARROLOBOS AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 02:59:34
32 VTBM 6 798 MORENO VALERO , SANTIAGO MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:39
33 SNBM 7 799 NAVAS NEVADO, RAFAEL MEDINA DE LAS TORRES La Cerezal Team 03:00:58
34 SNBM 8 208 VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL PINOFRANQUEADO AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 03:01:11
35 SNAM 6 116 MÉNDEZ RUBIO, PACO LLERENA CLUB TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 03:01:38
36 VTAM 8 14 VIZCAINO, FRANCISCO PLASENCIA CLUB TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 03:03:57
37 VTAM 9 752 DIEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL JESUS SEVILLA 5.000 peheta 03:04:19
38 VTAM 10 771 CALDERON MORENO, JULIO BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:04:32
39 SNBM 9 109 PÉREZ CANDELARIO, JOSÉ MARÍA ZAFRA CLUB MONTAÑA ANTONIO LUIS GALEA 03:06:11
40 VTAM 11 787 IZQUIERDO GARCÍA, JAVIER ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 03:08:04
41 VTAM 12 788 LAVADO FERNÁNDEZ, JESÚS ELJAS Us a aca us a la 03:08:14
42 VTCM 2 755 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MIGUEI SALAMANCA Atletas Vet. Salamanca 03:08:46
43 VTAM 13 137 ALMENDRO ROMERO, ANTONIO JAVIER LA ZARZA CLUB DE SEDERISMO PEÑAS BLANCAS 03:09:04
44 VTAM 14 106 MANCEBO CORRAL, ALFONSO LA ZARZA CLUB DE SEDERISMO PEÑAS BLANCAS 03:09:04
45 SNAM 7 267 CANONICO SANCHEZ, EMILIO VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS A.DEP.SOLI.EXTREMADURA NATURAL 03:09:09
46 SNAM 8 128 PADÍN GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ FUENTE DEL MAESTRE INDEPENDIENTE 03:09:37
47 SNBM 10 219 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO FELIPE CORIA ASOCIACIÓN GECO 03:12:18
48 SNBM 11 807 RONCERO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO MONTEHERMOSO C. At. Montehermoso 03:15:09
49 SNAM 9 812 VALENTI SANCHEZ, SAÚL VALVERDE DEL FRESNO CLUB DEPORTIVO U LAGARTU RUNNING 03:15:09
50 VTAM 15 174 ALVAREZ HORRILLO, JOSE ANTONIO VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE 03:15:10
51 VTBM 7 11 BARRANTES SERRADILLA, JOSE MANUEL CÁCERES ASOC.DEP. CATELSA DE CÁCERES 03:15:45
52 SNBM 12 297 MORENO FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER ZAFRA A.DEP.SOLI.EXTREMADURA NATURAL 03:15:59
53 VTCM 3 77 REY MARTIN, VICTOR PLASENCIA CLUB TRAIL KABRAS 03:16:04
54 VTBM 8 785 HIDALGO MATEOS, JAVIER CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 03:17:02
55 SNBM 13 777 DELLANO GINÉS, ÁLVARO EL BATÁN INDEPENDIENTE 03:17:31
56 VTBM 9 53 GUTIÉRREZ BRONCANO, AURELIO TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE 03:18:42
57 VTBM 10 125 IGLESIAS SEGUR, JUAN CARLOS CAMINOMORISCO AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 03:21:13
58 SNAM 10 243 HERNÁNDEZ CARRETERO, ANTONIO VALVERDE DEL FRESNO CLUB DEPORTIVO U LAGARTU RUNNING 03:21:27
59 VTAM 16 217 BLAZQUEZ DIAZ, JOSÉ PEDRO PLASENCIA GRP. PLACENTINO DE MONTAÑA 03:21:47
60 VTAF 1 45 GARCÍA RAMOS, YOLANDA TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE 03:22:06
61 VTBM 11 75 PORRAS TAMAYO, MIGUEL TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE 03:22:15
62 VTAM 17 766 BAEZ BLAZQUEZ, FELIX PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 03:24:00
63 VTAM 18 770 CABALLERO IZQUIERDO, MAXIMINO MONTIJO INDEPENDIENTE 03:24:19
64 SNBM 14 155 GONZALEZ DURAN, JOSE PEDRO CORIA ASOCIACIÓN GECO 03:27:22
65 SNAM 11 59 LÓPEZ OLIVERA, JOSE ENRIQUE GUIJO DE GALISTEO GPM TRAIL 03:27:46
66 SNBM 15 198 SANGUINO JIMÉNEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL PLASENCIA GRP. PLACENTINO DE MONTAÑA 03:29:33
67 SNBM 16 805 RIVAS MORENO, ISMAEL ELJAS CLUB DEPORTIVO U LAGARTU RUNNING 03:33:48
68 SNBF 1 103 GALLARDO GONZÁLEZ , ELENA ZAFRA CLUB MONTAÑA ANTONIO LUIS GALEA 03:34:37
69 VTCM 4 783 GONZALEZRAMOS, JOSEMARIA EL BATAN INDEPENDIENTE 03:37:20
70 JOVM 8 792 LUENGO MARTÍN, JAVIER LA ALBERCA INDEPENDIENTE 03:37:56
71 VTCM 5 70 NÚÑEZ PALOMINO, SANTIAGO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 03:38:14
72 SNBF 2 762 RODRÍGUEZ MURIEL, LAURA ALDEATEJADA Salamanca Raids & Trails 03:38:14
73 SNBF 3 23 DE LA CALLE , LIDIA DOMINGUEZ C.P.LOSAREÑO 03:42:27
74 VTBM 12 38 DIEZ ROBLA, LUIS PLASENCIA GRP. PLACENTINO DE MONTAÑA 03:45:24
75 VTBM 13 791 LOREDO OLAIZ, JUANJO PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 03:46:04
76 SNBM 17 769 BARROSO CARRETERO , FRANCISCO MONTIJO AD Vegas Bajas 03:46:29
77 SNBM 18 802 PEREZ REVILLA, CARLOS VALLADOLID Beer Runners Valladolid 03:46:54
78 VTAM 19 804 PUENTES DEL BARRIO, ISMAEL VALLADOLID Beer Runners Valladolid 03:46:54
79 VTAM 20 768 BARBERO GARCÍA, MANUEL ÁNGEL CIUDAD RODRIGO Cazahitos 03:48:40
80 SNBM 19 754 GARCÍA ALFONSEL, IVÁN MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 03:49:08
81 VTBM 14 774 CARRÓN CHORRO, JOSE CARLOS PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 03:49:20
82 SNBM 20 763 VELASCO GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAMANCA Salamanca Raids & Trails 03:50:24
83 SNBM 21 806 ROMERO GARCÍA , LUIS CARLOS VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS INDEPENDIENTE 03:52:21
84 VTAM 21 800 OLIVA HERNÁNDEZ, ARTURO CIUDAD RODRIGO Jaramugos y Jumentos 03:53:53
85 SNAM 12 810 SALGUERO DÍAZ, ISIDRO PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA AD Vegas Bajas 03:54:23
86 SNBM 22 773 CARRASCO GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO GUAREÑA Club Maratón Guareña 03:55:52
87 VTAF 2 767 BALLESTEROS GRADOS, CARMEN MARIA GRADOS INDEPENDIENTE 04:03:22
88 SNBM 23 765 ARASA DUARTE, DAVID BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 04:04:25
89 VTAM 22 809 SALAS BLANCO, MARCOS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 04:05:52
90 SNAM 13 753 ESTEBAN TRUJILLANO, CRISTIAN BÉJAR Grupo Bejarano de Montaña 04:06:50
91 VTCM 6 784 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO NEMESIO VALVERDE DEL FRESNO AD Valverdeña 04:07:02
92 VTAM 23 76 PULIDO PINO, AGUSTIN MIAJADAS INDEPENDIENTE 04:09:31
93 SNAM 14 795 MATÉS VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER GUADARRAMA INDEPENDIENTE 04:10:08
94 VTCM 7 776 COBOS MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL SERRADILLA INDEPENDIENTE 04:10:51
95 VTAM 24 781 FRANCO MASA, CLEMENTE MIAJADAS Tomate Running Miajadas 04:12:31
96 JOVM 9 794 MARTIN GONZALEZ, ALVARO CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 04:14:06
97 VTAM 25 772 CAÑADA ALONSO, CESAR FUEGIROLA INDEPENDIENTE 04:14:52
98 VTAM 26 271 BRUNO MARTÍN, MIRKO ELJAS CLUB DEPORTIVO U LAGARTU RUNNING 04:15:05
99 VTAM 27 796 MORENO MONTERO, LUIS MONTIJO INDEPENDIENTE 04:15:12
100 VTAM 28 216 BUENO CALLE, NORBERTO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 04:18:51
101 SNBF 4 801 PEREZ ESCALANTE, MIRI KARINA SALAMANCA Salamanca Raids & Trails 04:20:14
102 VTAM 29 790 LOPEZ-PARA LABÉ, RODRIGO COLMENAR VIEJO INDEPENDIENTE 04:24:07
103 VTAF 3 764 ALVAREZ NAVIA, CAROLINA ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 04:25:02
104 VTAM 30 778 DIAZ MENA, JUAN FRANCISCO ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 04:25:02
105 SNBM 24 779 DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, ALBERTO PARLA DT1 Team 04:28:14
106 VTBM 15 252 GALLEGO PIÑERO, GENARO PINOFRANQUEADO AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 04:35:56
107 SNAM 15 782 GARRIDO ALONSO, JOSE MANUEL CASARES DE HURDES INDEPENDIENTE 04:35:56
108 VTCM 8 218 GALAN MARTIN, JOSE LUIS PINOFRANQUEADO AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 04:36:01
109 VTBM 16 124 GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, PAKO PINOFRANQUEADO AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 04:36:02
 

MINI 15 KMS

Pos/Gen Categ. P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Población Equipo/Club Tiempo
1 MVTM 1 411 IZQUIERDO GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL PLASENCIA GRP. PLACENTINO DE MONTAÑA 01:06:34
2 MSNM 1 424 CARRASCAL GRANADOS, HÉCTOR PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:27
3 MCDM 1 406 GARCIA GIL, ALVARO JERTE CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE 01:07:39
4 MSNM 2 416 PARRA RIVERO, DAVID PLASENCIA GRP. PLACENTINO DE MONTAÑA 01:08:27
5 MCDM 2 408 GIL GONZÁLEZ , DAVID CÁCERES CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE 01:10:36
6 MVTM 2 402 CHACON CHAMORRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER ZAFRA CLUB MONTAÑA ANTONIO LUIS GALEA 01:11:57
7 MVTM 3 454 SEQUÍ MUÑOZ, LUÍS PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:22
8 MSNM 3 451 SÁNCHEZ APARICIO, RAÚL PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:31
9 MCDM 3 409 GUERRERO PUJOL, JOSÉ LUÍS FUENTES DE LEÓN A.DEP.SOLI.EXTREMADURA NATURAL 01:16:49
10 MSNM 4 417 PEREIRA LÓPEZ, RUBEN PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:49
11 MSNM 5 422 PABLOS MENOR , LUIS ANGEL CÁCERES ASOC.DEP. CATELSA DE CÁCERES 01:18:39
12 MSNM 6 438 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO HERVÁS INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:27
13 MVTM 4 412 LÓPEZ BLANCO, EUGENIO CÁCERES CLUB ATLETISMO MONTIJO 01:21:19
14 MSNM 7 452 SÁNCHEZ CUSTODIO, SANTIAGO KENET PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:18
15 MCDM 4 457 VAZQUEZ MARTIN, CESAR PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:05
16 MJVM 1 445 PORTELA GONZALEZ, MANUEL PUERTO DE BEJAR TRAIL RUNNING PUERTO DE BEJAR 01:24:21
17 MVTM 5 413 MÁRQUEZ CALLE, JORGE PLASENCIA C. ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA 01:24:54
18 MSNM 8 421 MARTINEZ LURUEÑA, ABRAHAM SILVIO TALAVERA DE LA REINA INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:29
19 MCDM 5 410 HERRERUELA ROSADO, PABLO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE 01:26:54
20 MSNM 9 449 RODRIGUEZ BARCO, LUIS IGNACIO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:12
21 MSNM 10 427 DURÁN ROSAS, MANUEL ZAFRA Raramuris Trail 01:29:05
22 MSNM 11 442 MARAVER INDIA, VICTOR ZAFRA Raramuris Trail 01:29:07
23 MVTM 6 458 YELMO RAMÍREZ, ISABELO PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:19
24 MVTM 7 407 GIL BARQUERO, JESUS JARAIZ DE LA VERA CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA COVACHA 01:29:41
25 MSNM 12 405 GARCÍA ALONSO, SERGIO VALBUENA C.P. VALLE DEL ALAGÓN 01:30:09
26 MVTM 8 456 TABARES, JUAN MANUEL PARADINAS DE SAN JUAN INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:20
27 MSNM 13 415 PACHECO SANCHEZ, GERMÁN CÁCERES ASOC.DEP. CATELSA DE CÁCERES 01:30:31
28 MVTM 9 453 SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, SEVERIANO TORREJONCILLO C.A. Andiajoa Torrejoncillo 01:30:50
29 MVTM 10 448 RODRIGO CLEMENTE, MIGUEL TORREJONCILLO C.A. Andiajoa Torrejoncillo 01:30:50
30 MVTM 11 414 MARTIN GOMEZ, OSCAR CAMINOMORISCO AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 01:31:26
31 MSNM 14 432 GÓMEZ JARA, RICARDO PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:48
32 MVTM 12 404 DIAZ DIAZ, CESAR FRANCISCO SERRADILLA GPM TRAIL 01:33:13
33 MSNM 15 435 GUILLÉN PADILLA, CARLOS ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:43
34 MSNF 1 429 GARCIA PIÑAS , VIRGINIA TRUJILLO C. AT. TRUJILLO 01:33:51
35 MSNM 16 403 DIAZ DIAZ, DAVID ALEJANDRO PLASENCIA GRP. PLACENTINO DE MONTAÑA 01:35:06
36 MSNM 17 401 AMBROSIO ROSELL, MARC BADAJOZ CLUB TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ 01:35:40
37 MSNM 18 426 DEL AMO PINO, LUIS CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:49
38 MSNF 2 425 CASTRO MILLÁN , DESIREÉ LLERENA INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:20
39 MVTM 13 436 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, RAUL GETAFE INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:04
40 MVTM 14 437 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, OSCAR GETAFE INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:07
41 MVTM 15 419 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS ELJAS CLUB DEPORTIVO U LAGARTU RUNNING 01:42:00
42 MVTM 16 441 MACIAS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL PUERTO DE BEJAR TRAIL RUNNING PUERTO DE BEJAR 01:42:36
43 MVTM 17 444 PINTO HERNANDEZ, FELIX TORREJONCILLO C.A. Andiajoa Torrejoncillo 01:42:36
44 MSNM 19 450 SALAS CASTUERA, ALBERTO TALAYUELA Lawde Trail Team 01:46:28
45 MSNF 3 447 RAMOS GONZÁLEZ , MARIA LUISA TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:46
46 MVTM 18 428 GARCIA GARVIN, DEMETRIO JULIAN TALAVERA DE LA REINA INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:15
47 MSNM 20 431 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, ANTONIO PARLA Forusarunners 01:48:56
48 MVTM 19 434 GÓNZALEZ OLIVERA, HELIODORO GUIJO DE GALISTEO INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:02
49 MSNF 4 446 PULIDO MATEOS, NELIDA MONTEHERMOSO INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:07
50 MSNF 5 439 LAJAS FERNÁDEZ, VANESSA VALVERDE DEL FRESNO INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:14
51 MVTM 20 433 GONZALEZ MORENO , MIGUEL VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA Villanueva corre… y mucho 01:56:42
52 MSNF 6 418 ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, NOELIA LA ZARZA CLUB DE SEDERISMO PEÑAS BLANCAS 01:58:58
53 MVTF 1 423 BARBERO HERNÁNDEZ, MONTAÑA HERNÁN PÉREZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:14
54 MVTM 21 420 BOGALLO GARCIA, ANTONIO PUERTO DE BEJAR INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:59
55 MSNF 7 443 NÚÑEZ MARTÍNEZ, BEATRIZ TALAVERA DE LA REINA Runners de Pueblo 02:05:46
56 MVTM 22 430 GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, ÁNGEL EMILIO CAMINOMORISCO AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 02:05:53
 

PROMO 5 KMS

Pos/Gen Categ. P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Población Equipo/Club Tiempo
1 CBM 1 983 PANIAGUA PLATERO, JAVIER PLASENCIA Club Atletismo Plasencia 00:26:15
2 CBM 2 963 IGLESIAS ALONSO, MARCOS MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:39
3 CBM 3 964 IGLESIAS GONZALEZ, MARCOS AZABAL INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:39
4 CBM 4 998 VAZQUEZ MARTIN, CARLOS PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:11
5 CBM 5 952 AZABAL SANCHEZ, DANIEL PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:13
6 CBM 6 970 MARTIN JIMENEZ, SERGIO CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:27
7 CBM 7 996 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO EUGENIO PALOMERO AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 00:29:43
8 CBM 8 967 JIMENEZ CALETRIO, ANGEL CASAR DE PALOMERO INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:51
9 CBM 9 956 GALIÑANES GARCIA, EDGAR ABADIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:53
10 CBM 10 968 MARTIN CABEZAS, JOSE MARIA MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:10
11 CCF 1 987 PEREZ RABAZO, LUCIA LA CODOSERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:19
12 CCM 1 962 HERNANDEZ PUERTAS, JOSE LUIS PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:22
13 CCF 2 954 BUDA, GEANINA PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:23
14 CCF 3 960 HERNANDEZ GORDO , AZUCENA MONTEHERMOSO C. At. Montehermoso 00:30:30
15 CBF 1 991 RODILLA CUBINO, NEREA BÉJAR AGR. DEP. IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN 00:30:50
16 CAM 1 958 GARCIA GIL, ISMAEL JERTE CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE 00:31:05
17 CCM 2 971 MARTIN MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL HUETRE Bomberos Forestales 00:31:10
18 CCM 3 990 ROA VADILLO, ANGEL LUIS BADAJOZ Let´s Roll Badajoz 00:31:11
19 CCF 4 953 BLÁZQUEZ BERMEJO, CRISTINA PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:55
20 CCM 4 988 PULIDO PIRIS, DAVID LA CODOSERA INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:09
21 CBF 2 974 MARTÍN PARIENTE, PATRICIA CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:59
22 CBM 11 951 ALONSO PICO, ALEJANDRO MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:25
23 CBF 3 959 GARCIA PEREZ, MINERVA CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:44
24 CBF 4 981 MONTERO ALONSO, EVA CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:55
25 CCM 5 982 MONTERO LOPEZ, FLOREN CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:55
26 CBF 5 997 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ZAIRA PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:37
27 CCF 5 961 HERNANDEZ PAZ, RAQUEL MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:19
28 CAF 1 980 MINERO VÁZQUEZ, CELIA ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:42
29 CCM 6 949 MARTÍNEZ REYNOLDS, MIGUEL ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:42
30 CAM 2 976 MARTÍNEZ REYES, ROBERTO ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:42
31 CCF 6 993 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, MARIA PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:56
32 CCM 7 977 MENESES CRUZ, JUAN ANTONIO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:48
33 CCF 7 992 SANCHEZ CARRON, INMACULADA CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:48
34 CBF 6 965 IGLESIAS NARVAEZ, VANESA CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:53
35 CCF 8 950 ACEITUNO CASTRO, VIRGINIA ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:20
36 CCF 9 957 GARCIA GARCIA, MIRIAM INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:20
37 CBF 7 969 MARTIN IGLESIAS, CAROLINA CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:09
38 CBF 8 995 SANCHEZ MARTIN, EVA CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:09
39 CCF 10 999 VÁZQUEZ ROMERO, SONIA ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:53
40 CCF 11 989 REYES ANGULO, MARÍA DEL CARMEN ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:07
41 CAM 3 979 MINERO VÁZQUEZ, JAIME ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:27
42 CAF 2 975 MARTÍNEZ REYES, CARLOTA ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:27
43 CCM 8 978 MINERO GRANADO, FRANCISCO ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:00
44 CCF 12 955 CUMBREÑO MARTIN, NURIA CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:56
45 CBF 9 972 MARTÍN PANIAGUA, IRENE PALOMERO INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:33
46 CBF 10 994 SÁNCHEZ GONZALEZ, INÉS PALOMERO INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:33
47 CAF 3 986 PEREZ MARTIN, LUCIA PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:07
48 CBF 11 966 IGLESIAS SANCHEZ, LUCIA CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:07
49 CBF 12 985 PEREZ MARTIN, PAULA PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:07
50 CCF 13 984 PARIENTE SÁNCHEZ, ILUMINADA CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:31
51 CCM 9 973 MARTÍN PARIENTE, ALBERTO CAMINOMORISCO INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:31