CLASIFICACIÓN

V Trail CxM CUMBRES HURDANAS - 33 kms

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Club/Equipo Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 464 GIL GARCÍA, ALFREDO PROZIS TEAM SNBM 1 3:07:30
2 190 BATUECAS ALONSO, JOSÉ LUIS C.P.LOSAREÑO SNBM 2 3:09:00
3 488 GONZALEZ PULIDO, JESUS FABIAN CLUB MONTEHERMOSO SNBM 3 3:09:29
4 469 RAMOS MUÑOZ, GUILLERMO G. CANDELARIENSE MONTAÑA SNAM 1 3:17:02
5 472 SÁNCHEZ-CAPITÁN ARROYO, MANUEL PROZIS TEAM SNAM 2 3:17:02
6 474 VILLA GONZÁLEZ, PABLO CLUB MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE SNAM 3 3:17:02
7 18 MADRUGA VICENTE, MIGUEL SM TORREJONCILLO SNBM 4 3:17:02
8 157 GARCÍAS SAS, ÓSCAR GPM TRAIL VTAM 1 3:24:19
9 466 MARTIN RONCERO, JUAN ANTONIO ALMANZOR VTBM 1 3:29:43
10 11 MORENO CANTERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO SM TORREJONCILLO SNAM 4 3:32:56
11 29 AMAYA PARDO, ANTONIO ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL VTAM 2 3:33:14
12 117 GUEDELHA GARCIA, DAVID AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN JOVM 1 3:34:21
13 23 RODRÍGUEZ MONTAÑO , RAÚL CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBM 5 3:34:32
14 63 LEMUS HERREZUELO, VÍCTOR MANUEL ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA VTBM 2 3:34:35
15 61 IGLESIAS MARTELL, CHIWY AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTAM 3 3:35:52
16 197 FERNÁNDEZ CANELO MARCHELO, MARCO ANTONIO GPM TRAIL VTAM 4 3:38:26
17 12 TORRALVO MANZANO, DIONISIO CM LA COVACHA VTBM 3 3:38:41
18 50 FEELIPE BAJO, JOSE ANTONIO CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE SNAM 5 3:40:17
19 55 GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, PAKO AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN VTBM 4 3:42:14
20 60 HIGUERA PEGUERO, JAVIER ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL SNAM 6 3:44:03
21 473 URBINA RUBIO, ALEX SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAIL R. SNAM 7 3:48:07
22 96 RODILLA GIL, JOSÉ ANTONIO AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN VTBM 5 3:51:56
23 304 CLEMENTE ESTEBAN, TEO GPM TRAIL VTAM 5 3:55:59
24 483 CLAVER MISAS, RICARDO CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTAM 6 3:56:16
25 498 NAVAS NEVADO, RAFAEL LA CEREZAL TEAM VTAM 7 3:57:07
26 490 HERNANDEZ BAJO, MIGUEL CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA SNAM 8 3:57:47
27 492 LEÑADOR GOMEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL EL LIMITE LO PONES TÚ VTAM 8 4:05:21
28 476 AYUSO MESTANZA, FRANCISCO JAVIER EXTENUACIÓN VALDEPEÑAS VTBM 6 4:06:07
29 73 MORO ESPINOSA , RAUL ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA SNBM 6 4:06:27
30 214 MANCEBO CORRAL, ALFONSO CS PEÑAS BLANCAS VTAM 9 4:10:06
31 226 ALMENDRO ROMERO, ANTONIO JAVIER CS PEÑAS BLANCAS VTAM 10 4:10:07
32 9 VIZCAINO, FRANCISCO TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTAM 11 4:12:11
33 3 GALLARDO GONZALEZ, ELENA CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBF 1 4:14:08
34 495 MARTIN MONTEIRO, CESAR INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 7 4:20:28
35 485 DÍEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL JESUS CD TRI SPORTS MIRAFLORES VTAM 12 4:22:44
36 181 RIVAS MORENO, ISMAEL CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBM 7 4:24:10
37 91 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTCM 1 4:24:10
38 477 BARBERO ALONSO, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 13 4:31:38
39 122 LÓPEZ OLIVERA, JOSÉ ENRIQUE GPM TRAIL SNBM 8 4:32:03
40 82 PÉREZ ROSADO, JUAN FRANCISCO CA MONTIJO VTAM 14 4:33:26
41 467 PALACIOS CHAVES, LEYRE CLUB DANTZALEKU SAKANA SNBF 2 4:33:32
42 502 PÉREZ REVILLA, CARLOS C.D. IVECO RUNNING SNBM 9 4:34:40
43 480 CABALLERO RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA SNBM 10 4:34:45
44 475 AROCA BEDMAR, CHENCHO CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA SNAM 9 4:34:45
45 191 FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 8 4:35:59
46 465 IGLESIAS SANTIASTEBAN, KAROL INDEPENDIENTE SNAF 1 4:36:27
47 503 PINA HERNÁNDEZ, MARIANO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 15 4:37:18
48 494 MARTÍN MIRANDA, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 16 4:37:29
49 504 RONCERO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO CLUB MONTEHERMOSO SNBM 11 4:37:44
50 486 ENCINAS RONCERO, MANUEL SOC.MONTAÑEROS MONFRAGÜE VTCM 2 4:39:09
51 481 CALVO JIMÉNEZ, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 17 4:39:14
52 72 MORENO FERNANADEZ, FRAN INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 12 4:40:51
53 499 ORTÍZ NOGALES, ADOLFO VILLANUEVACORRE Y MUCHO VTAM 18 4:41:58
54 482 CILLÁN MUÑOZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 13 4:42:13
55 44 DELGADO TESTÓN, GENI SM TORREJONCILLO VTAM 19 4:42:32
56 470 RISUEÑO MARTÍN, AGUSTÍN JARAMUGOS Y JUMENTOS VTCM 3 4:43:10
57 479 CABALLERO IZQUIERDO, MAXIMINO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 20 4:44:03
58 1 GARCIA RAMOS, YOLANDA CA TRUJILLO VTAF 1 4:47:46
59 83 PORRAS TAMAYO, MIGUEL CA TRUJILLO VTBM 9 4:47:46
60 28 ALVAREZ HORRILLO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 21 4:48:15
61 241 GUILLÉN PRIETO , LUIS MIGUEL GPM TRAIL SNBM 14 4:48:19
62 25 ALCÁNTARA GIL, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 15 4:50:26
63 460 CORRALES GARCIA, DAVINIA ASOC.DEP. CANCHAL NEGRO SNAF 2 4:52:21
64 87 RODRÍGUEZ LAVADO, PACO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTBM 10 4:54:41
65 136 AMBROSIO ROSELL, MARC TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNBM 16 4:54:53
66 99 VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ , VICTOR AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN SNBM 17 4:58:54
67 276 GALÁN CORTÉS, ILDEFONSO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 11 4:58:54
68 134 GARRIDO LORENZO , ALVARO AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN SNBM 18 4:58:54
69 471 SANCHEZ MORO, JOSE ROBERTO GACELATEAM VTAM 22 5:04:53
70 507 TRIGO LOBATO, VICTOR GACELATEAM VTCM 4 5:04:53
71 43 DE LA CRUZ ELIAS, CANDIDO EMILIO CA TRUJILLO VTCM 5 5:04:57
72 26 ALCÓN CLEMENTE, NÉSTOR SOC.MONTAÑEROS MONFRAGÜE VTBM 12 5:05:14
73 71 MORCILLO CORDERO, MARIA DEL MAR SOC.MONTAÑEROS MONFRAGÜE VTAF 2 5:05:14
74 462 GAMERO RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAING VTAF 3 5:06:24
75 230 LAJAS FERNÁNDEZ, VANESSA CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBF 3 5:07:51
76 45 DELLANO GINÉS, ÁLVARO CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 19 5:07:51
77 59 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO NEMESIO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTCM 6 5:10:53
78 497 MUÑOZ RIVAS, ISRAEL FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA SNBM 20 5:11:28
79 505 RUIZ FELIPE, LUIS MIGUEL FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA SNAM 10 5:11:57
80 468 PEREZ HERNANDEZ, RUFINO EUTSI BALMA TRAIL VTCM 7 5:12:36
81 46 DIAZ MENA, JUAN FRANCISCO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTAM 23 5:14:51
82 309 CARRÓN CHORRO, JOSÉ CARLOS GPM TRAIL VTBM 13 5:15:49
83 493 LLAVERO TORRUELLAS, MERCEDES EXTENUACIÓN VALDEPEÑAS VTAF 4 5:15:52
84 463 GARCIA MATA, DANIEL SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAIL R. SNBM 21 5:20:46
85 506 TEJEDA PÉREZ, SAMUEL VILLANUEVACORRE Y MUCHO VTAM 24 5:24:13
86 478 CABALLERO GRAGERA, DAVID CLUB TRIATLÓN MERIDA SNBM 22 5:36:27
87 484 COTOBAL COLINO, JUSTO TEAM SALMANTICA RUNNING VTAM 25 5:46:14
88 487 GARCÍA HERNANDEZ, OSCAR TEAM SALMANTICA RUNNING VTAM 26 6:06:34
89 148 GÓMEZ JARA, RICARDO AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN SNBM 23 6:06:47
90 152 GALÁN MARTIN, JOSE LUIS AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN VTCM 8 6:06:47

II CxM MINI CUMBRES HURDANAS - 15 kms

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Club/Equipo Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 751 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, ALVARO SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS R. MSNAM 1 1:18:58
2 758 NEILA GUIJO, FELIPE PAPORROS-BTT MVTBM 1 1:23:11
3 654 PENCO ROBLEDO, ANTONIO CA LA SERENA MSNBM 1 1:26:55
4 693 CHACON CHAMORRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ MVTAM 1 1:28:12
5 649 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, OSCAR AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN MSNBM 2 1:28:33
6 690 MONTERO FLORES, ISMAEL TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ MSNAM 2 1:29:00
7 653 GILGADO NOGALES, FRANCISCO MANUEL CA LA SERENA MJOVM 1 1:29:29
8 647 VAZQUEZ MARTIN, CESAR AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN MCDTM 1 1:31:22
9 724 DURÁN ROSAS, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE MSNAM 3 1:32:20
10 662 CRISTOBAL PRIETO, DANIEL CA PASITO A PASITO CALAMONTE MSNBM 3 1:32:25
11 691 LÓPEZ FLORES, SANTIAGO TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ MSNBM 4 1:32:54
12 655 GONZALEZ MENAYA, CARLOS CA MONTIJO MSNAM 4 1:33:34
13 701 GÓMEZ FRAILE, MANUEL JESÚS WILD TRAIL PROJECT NIKE MSNBM 5 1:34:37
14 736 CABEZA CORDERO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE MSNBM 6 1:35:39
15 673 MARTIN ESTEBAN, ROBERTO GPM TRAIL MSNBM 7 1:35:57
16 743 MATTHEWS, ROGER INDEPENDIENTE MVTAM 2 1:36:59
17 755 LAVADO FERNÁNDEZ , JESÚS US A CALL US A LLA MVTAM 3 1:37:18
18 697 GÓMEZ MARTÍN, JOSE LUIS MANUEL IRADIER MVTCM 1 1:37:28
19 680 PEREIRA LÓPEZ, RUBÉN INDEPENDIENTE MSNBM 8 1:38:11
20 663 CUSTODIO VIZCANO, JULIÁN CA PASITO A PASITO CALAMONTE MVTCM 2 1:40:50
21 665 PASTOR DÍAZ, MÁXIMO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING MSNBM 9 1:41:24
22 661 LÓPEZ BLANCO, EUGENIO CA MONTIJO MVTCM 3 1:42:16
23 650 IGLESIAS SEGUR, JUAN CARLOS AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN MVTBM 2 1:44:01
24 658 GERMAN CRUZ, DIEGO CA MONTIJO MVTAM 4 1:44:15
25 735 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE MSNBM 10 1:44:32
26 667 HERRERUELA ROSADO, PABLO CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE MCDTM 2 1:45:09
27 704 ASTILLERO HURTADO, CESAR ATLETISMO DON BENITO MVTAM 5 1:45:33
28 696 CONDE CALZADA, JAVIER GRUPO BEJARANO MONTAÑA MSNAM 5 1:46:14
29 727 BLANCO CRIADO, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE MSNAM 6 1:47:19
30 733 ARIAS GARCIA, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE MSNBM 11 1:47:47
31 757 GONZÁLEZ BARRIOS, RAÚL PAPORROS-BTT MSNBM 12 1:48:08
32 657 BECERRA REYES, DAVID CA MONTIJO MSNBM 13 1:48:27
33 692 ESCUDERO MAYA, JUAN ANTONIO TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ MSNBM 14 1:49:02
34 689 OSMA CORDERO, JACINTO SOC.MONTAÑEROS MONFRAGÜE MVTBM 3 1:50:18
35 668 JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE MSNBM 15 1:50:20
36 699 GARCÍA ALONSO, SERGIO SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS R. MSNAM 7 1:50:26
37 669 GIL BARQUERO, JESUS CM LA COVACHA MVTCM 4 1:51:02
38 651 SÁNCHEZ FLORES, FRANCISCO JOSÉ ADS MONT. ESC.MONTANCHEZ MSNBM 16 1:51:36
39 648 IGLESIAS ALONSO, MARCOS AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN MCDTM 3 1:52:46
40 695 BERNAL GONZALEZ, RAFAEL TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ MVTCM 5 1:52:56
41 652 PENCO ROBLEDO, CARMEN CA LA SERENA MSNBF 1 1:53:18
42 683 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE MVTBM 4 1:53:27
43 682 TIMON MENDEZ, RAMON ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE MVTBM 5 1:53:54
44 753 SÁNCHEZ PULIDO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS MVTBM 6 1:54:22
45 725 OROVENGUA LOPEZ, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE MSNAM 8 1:57:18
46 678 MARTIN COSTA, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE MSNAM 9 1:59:50
47 739 BREÑA EGIDO , ELOISE INDEPENDIENTE MSNBM 17 1:59:50
48 672 DIAZ DIAZ, DAVID ALEJANDRO GPM TRAIL MSNBM 18 2:00:44
49 687 HERNÁNDEZ HORNERO, ANTONIO SM C.P. VALCORCHERO MVTCM 6 2:00:51
50 752 FRANCO MASA, CLEMENTE TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS MVTBM 7 2:02:05
51 754 GALLANA ÁLVAREZ, MANUEL TRAIL SACAMANTECAS MVTAM 6 2:03:17
52 734 CALZADO REBOLLO, AITOR IVAN INDEPENDIENTE MSNBM 19 2:03:34
53 666 BRUNO MARTÍN, MIRKO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING MVTAM 7 2:04:09
54 679 HERNÁNDEZ CANDELARIO, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE MSNAM 10 2:04:29
55 681 PIÑERO LÓPEZ, LUIS MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE MVTAM 8 2:05:06
56 717 GÓMEZ CABEZA , MAMEN INDEPENDIENTE MSNAF 1 2:05:52
57 676 MUÑOZ LIBERAL, ANGÉLICA INDEPENDIENTE MVTAF 1 2:06:43
58 742 MARTÍN ALONSO , FELIX LUIS INDEPENDIENTE MVTAM 9 2:06:49
59 675 GIRALDO VILA, MARIA LUISA INDEPENDIENTE MVTAF 2 2:07:01
60 744 MACIAS SANCHEZ, JACINTO INDEPENDIENTE MVTBM 8 2:07:12
61 708 DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍN, ENMA CD U LAGARTU RUNNING MSNAF 2 2:07:24
62 709 SÁNCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL CD U LAGARTU RUNNING MVTAM 10 2:07:24
63 702 DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, ADRIÁN AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN MJOVM 2 2:07:30
64 656 RODRÍGUEZ ARANDA , JUAN MANUEL CA MONTIJO MSNAM 11 2:07:40
65 710 PULIDO MATEOS, NELIDA CLUB MONTEHERMOSO MVTAF 3 2:08:06
66 684 HERNÁNDEZ CASERO, VERÓNICA SM C.P. VALCORCHERO MSNAF 3 2:08:45
67 746 MACIAS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE MVTCM 7 2:09:05
68 686 SALAS CASTUERA, ALBERTO SM C.P. VALCORCHERO MSNAM 12 2:10:00
69 741 CAÑADA ALONSO, CESAR INDEPENDIENTE MVTAM 11 2:10:34
70 718 RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA VICTORIA INDEPENDIENTE MSNAF 4 2:11:04
71 738 CUELLAR RIVERO , JUAN PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE MSNBM 20 2:12:25
72 737 GOMEZ GALAN, FCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE MSNBM 21 2:12:29
73 740 SERRANO HERAS, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE MSNBM 22 2:12:32
74 728 CALZADO CORZO, JOSUE INDEPENDIENTE MSNAM 13 2:12:57
75 729 HIDALGO TORRADO, AGUSTIN INDEPENDIENTE MSNAM 14 2:12:58
76 731 PÉREZ ROMERO, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE MSNAM 15 2:12:58
77 707 CARRETERO GÓMEZ, AURELIO CARRERISTAS DE MONTAÑA MVTBM 9 2:14:32
78 712 FERNÁNDEZ FIGUEREDO, MANUEL CLUB TRIATLON MÉRIDA MSNBM 23 2:15:04
79 721 SANCHEZ MORIDO, RAQUEL INDEPENDIENTE MVTAF 4 2:15:45
80 756 BAYÓN CANO, ANGELA VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO MVTAF 5 2:19:44
81 716 DOMINGUEZ LEMUS, DANIEL CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES MSNAM 16 2:20:33
82 660 CRUZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO CA MONTIJO MVTCM 8 2:20:50
83 748 BASILIO TABARES, ISMAEL LALO FITNESS MSNAM 17 2:22:54
84 749 RODRIGUEZ BASILIO, JAVIER LALO FITNESS MSNAM 18 2:25:57
85 703 HERRERO JIMENEZ, MARCIAL ATL. POPULARES PLASENCIA MVTBM 10 2:25:58
86 722 MARTÍN MARTÍN, MARIA CRISTINA INDEPENDIENTE MVTAF 6 2:26:14
87 685 OLALLA NÚÑEZ, CONCEPCIÓN SM C.P. VALCORCHERO MVTAF 7 2:26:29
88 745 OLIVERA, HELIODORO INDEPENDIENTE MVTCM 9 2:26:55
89 646 BARBERO HERNANDEZ, MONTAÑA AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN MVTAF 8 2:30:29
90 711 CLEMENTE CLEMENTE, MELQUISEDES CLUB MONTEHERMOSO MVTCM 10 2:30:43
91 671 HIDALGO CALVILLA, ROBERTO GPM TRAIL MSNBM 24 2:32:33
92 706 GIRALDO VILA, NIEVES CARRERISTAS DE MONTAÑA MVTAF 9 2:33:23
93 713 MARTÍNEZ AZA, JUAN CARLOS CLUB TRIATLON MÉRIDA MVTCM 11 2:35:15
94 719 MURILLO RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL INDEPENDIENTE MSNAF 5 2:38:55
95 726 FLORES MONTALVO, FERMIN INDEPENDIENTE MSNAM 19 2:38:55
96 670 ROMERO RODIGUEZ, NOELIA CS PEÑAS BLANCAS MSNBF 2 2:39:50
97 747 VIDA SAGRISTA, JOSÉ JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE MVTCM 12 2:41:43
98 664 CANÓNICO SÁNCHEZ, EMILIO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING MSNAM 20 2:42:06
99 714 MANZANO RIVERA, ALEJANDRA CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES MSNAF 6 2:43:08
100 715 PASTOR VALLE, SOL CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES MSNBF 3 2:43:08
101 723 ALONSO ASENJO, MARÍA TERESA INDEPENDIENTE MVTBF 1 2:52:08

PROMO CUMBRES HURDANAS - 5 kms

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Club/Equipo Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 926 GONZÁLEZ IGLESIAS, MARCOS Gestionado AD. IESGM PCDTM 1 0:22:13
2 927 MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ, SERGIO Gestionado AD. IESGM PINFM 1 0:24:14
3 928 OSMA LOPEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE PINFM 2 0:24:56
4 922 CAMBERO DOMÍNGUEZ, RAÚL Gestionado AD. IESGM PCDTM 2 0:25:29
5 894 BARBERO DOMINGUEZ, NICOLÁS INDEPENDIENTE PINFM 3 0:25:32
6 908 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, ALABAMA INDEPENDIENTE PCDTF 1 0:25:40
7 923 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO E. INDEPENDIENTE PCDTM 3 0:28:31
8 924 JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JORGE AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN PCDTM 4 0:28:35
9 917 QUIJADA GONZALEZ, CELSO CLUB MONTEHERMOSO PVTM 1 0:29:01
10 914 HUIDOBRO GARCIA DEL MURO, F. JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE PVTM 2 0:29:13
11 930 MARTIN CABEZAS, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDIENTE PINFM 4 0:29:24
12 896 RODILLA CUBINO, NEREA AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN PINFF 1 0:29:57
13 904 CERRO GARRIDO, ELENA CLUB MONTEHERMOSO PSNF 1 0:30:29
14 932 ALCÓN MORCILLO, RODRIGO INDEPENDIENTE PINFM 5 0:31:06
15 905 RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGELA INDEPENDIENTE PSNF 2 0:32:09
16 910 ALCÓN MORCILLO, CELIA YEXALEN INDEPENDIENTE PINFF 2 0:32:43
17 915 HERRERUELA GONZALEZ, MARIO INDEPENDIENTE PVTM 3 0:33:14
18 935 MARTÍN MURILLO-RICO, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE PINFM 6 0:34:30
19 897 MARTÍN GÓMEZ, OSCAR AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN PVTM 4 0:34:31
20 909 GARCÍA PÉREZ, MINERVA Gestionado AD. IESGM PCDTF 2 0:37:46
21 895 SEVILLANO TERRON, MONICA AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN PSNF 3 0:40:18
22 918 MONTERO LÓPEZ, FLORENCIO Gestionado AD. IESGM PVTM 5 0:43:06
23 911 MONTERO ALONSO, EVA Gestionado AD. IESGM PINFF 3 0:43:06
24 920 DELGADO CARRASCO, ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE PSNM 1 0:43:15
25 906 BOTO ARCE, BEGOÑA INDEPENDIENTE PSNF 4 0:43:19
26 921 AGUDO MEDINA, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE PSNM 2 0:43:25
27 931 HERNÁNDEZ PAZ, SANTIAGO AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN PINFM 7 0:44:00
28 916 PREGO IMAZ, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE PVTM 6 0:44:12
29 902 DÍAZ VARELA, CRISTINA INDEPENDIENTE PVTF 1 0:44:12
30 934 MARTIN IGLESIAS, LUCAS CLUB MONTEHERMOSO PINFM 8 0:51:44
31 919 MARTIN BLANCO, CARLOS CLUB MONTEHERMOSO PSNM 3 0:51:44
32 903 DOMINGUEZ CALETRIO, ELIZABETH CLUB MONTEHERMOSO PSNF 5 0:51:44
33 933 BRAVO DOMINGUEZ, EDUARDO CLUB MONTEHERMOSO PINFM 9 0:51:44
34 912 CALLE MARTIN, CARLA CLUB MONTEHERMOSO PINFF 4 0:57:06
35 898 MARTIN GARRIDO, BLANCA ESTHER CLUB MONTEHERMOSO PVTF 2 0:57:19
36 901 MARTIN GARRIDO, VALDEFUENTES CLUB MONTEHERMOSO PVTF 3 1:01:17
37 925 CALLE MARTIN, ADRIAN CLUB MONTEHERMOSO PCDTM 5 1:01:17