CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante CLUB P/Cat Cat. Tiempo
1 501 BENABBOU, HOUSSAME A.D.MARATHON 1 SNRM 0:31:36
2 502 BENABBOU, RACHID CEA TENERIFE 1984 2 SNRM 0:32:50
3 503 PARRA PINO , ROBERTO SURCO AVENTURA L 3 SNRM 0:33:19
4 505 FERNANDEZ CARRASCO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 1 VTAM 0:34:04
5 530 CANELADA ALVARADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB ATL. TRUJILLO 4 SNRM 0:35:37
6 601 PAJUELO MUÑOZ, DANIEL CM VEGAS ALTAS 5 SNRM 0:36:12
7 532 CASADO GARCÍA , JOAQUÍN CM VEGAS ALTAS 2 VTAM 0:36:34
8 554 GOMEZ HERRERA , JOSÉ A. CM VEGAS ALTAS 3 VTAM 0:37:48
9 526 BLÁZQUEZ REYES , JUAN AUGUSTO CLUB AT.TRUJILLO 4 VTAM 0:38:06
10 608 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, KAKALO INDEPENDIENTE 1 VTBM 0:38:18
11 563 GUERRA YUSTE, CARLOS C. A. MALP. LOS BARRUECOS 6 SNRM 0:38:43
12 622 SAUCEDA NIETO, ALFONSO C. A. MIAJADAS 5 VTAM 0:38:50
13 605 REDONDO MARTÍNEZ , SERGIO CM VEGAS ALTAS 6 VTAM 0:38:56
14 602 PORRAS TAMAYO, MIGUEL CLUB ATL. TRUJILLO 2 VTBM 0:39:32
15 559 GRAGERA LUNA, DAVID AACB 7 VTAM 0:39:43
16 620 SANTOS BELTRÁN, ADOLFO TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS 7 SNRM 0:39:44
17 516 ARROYO PULIDO, GONZALO C. A. MALP. LOS BARRUECOS 3 VTBM 0:40:04
18 513 PILA VIRACOCHA, MARIA MERCEDES SPORTHG-AMLSPORT 1 VTAF 0:40:06
19 534 CORBACHO GARCÍA, DANIEL AACB 8 VTAM 0:40:08
20 515 ARREDONDO CARPIO, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 9 VTAM 0:40:16
21 613 RUIZ CASADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB ATL. DON BENITO 10 VTAM 0:40:23
22 511 MUÑOZ RAMOS, NOELIA CEA TENERIFE 1984 2 VTAF 0:40:33
23 507 PARRA PINO, FRANCISCO CLUB ATL. DON BENITO 8 SNRM 0:40:36
24 576 LIVIANO FUERTES, CRISTOFER INDEPENDIENTE 9 SNRM 0:40:51
25 592 MORAGA CABAÑAS , FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 1 VTCM 0:40:57
26 550 GALEANO ACEITUNO, MARIO A.D VEGAS BAJAS 10 SNRM 0:41:12
27 512 MARIA RAMOS, TINA ATLETISMO OLIVENZA 1 VTBF 0:41:14
28 616 SÁNCHEZ MASA, JUANJO CA MIAJADAS 1 JNRM 0:41:16
29 536 COSA ALEJO, RICARDO CM VEGAS ALTAS 4 VTBM 0:41:18
30 636 GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ, MANUEL ANTOLÍN ARTE FÍSICO 11 VTAM 0:41:21
31 518 BAEZ FERNANDEZ, ISMAEL CLUB ATL. SAN JORGE 12 VTAM 0:41:27
32 514 CASANOVA NEVADO , CANDIDA INDEPENDIENTE 2 VTBF 0:41:48
33 551 GARCIA CHAVES, FAUSTINO CD NAVALMARATON 5 VTBM 0:42:26
34 623 SERRADILLA CORCHERO, ANTONIO CD NAVALMARATON 2 VTCM 0:42:26
35 630 VILLA CORTÉS, JOSÉ ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 6 VTBM 0:42:47
36 593 MORENO LEON, LORENZO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCIL. 3 VTCM 0:43:17
37 529 CAMBERO RUIZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL CLUB ATL. SAN JORGE 13 VTAM 0:43:33
38 632 VILLAR CABEZAS, ANTONIO AACB 4 VTCM 0:43:44
39 625 TORRES IGLESIAS , LUIS FRANCISCO FONDISTAS MORALOS 7 VTBM 0:43:55
40 520 BENITO LARA, SILVIA INDEPENDIENTE 1 SNRF 0:44:05
41 519 BELMONTE SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 11 SNRM 0:44:14
42 558 GONZÁLEZ CASTUERA, LUIS FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE 12 SNRM 0:44:14
43 547 FERNÁNDEZ CARRASCO, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 14 VTAM 0:44:15
44 517 ASTILLERO HURTADO, CESAR CLUB ATL. DON BENITO 15 VTAM 0:44:28
45 525 BLAZQUEZ GARCIA, MOISES CLUB ATL. DON BENITO 16 VTAM 0:44:28
46 587 MATEOS JIMÉNEZ, JUAN MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE 13 SNRM 0:44:29
47 539 DE LA CRUZ ELIAS, CANDIDO EMILIO CLUB ATL. TRUJILLO 8 VTBM 0:44:40
48 582 MACAYO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 14 SNRM 0:44:41
49 627 VALADES GALLEGO, CARLOS CLUB ATL. DON BENITO 17 VTAM 0:44:42
50 580 LORO CÁCERES, RAÚL INDEPENDIENTE 18 VTAM 0:44:43
51 509 ALVARADO SOLIS, ANTONIO CLUB ATL. TRUJILLO 9 VTBM 0:44:47
52 618 SÁNCHEZ PULIDO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS 10 VTBM 0:45:03
53 626 VADILLO RODRIGEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE 11 VTBM 0:45:38
54 617 SÁNCHEZ MIGUEL, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 12 VTBM 0:45:38
55 573 JIMÉNEZ BARQUILLA, JUAN CARLOS FONDISTAS MORALOS 13 VTBM 0:45:42
56 633 VIVO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 5 VTCM 0:45:58
57 541 DE PABLOS SANCHEZ, RICARDO SANTIAGO CM VEGAS ALTAS 14 VTBM 0:46:08
58 527 BRAVO PANIAGUA, DESAM FONDISTAS MORALOS 15 VTBM 0:46:23
59 544 DÍAZ ALÍAS, JOSE MARÍA GB FOODS MIAJADAS 16 VTBM 0:46:25
60 611 ROMERO CALERO, ZEUS INDEPENDIENTE 15 SNRM 0:46:36
61 634 YUSTE GARCIA, Mº ANGELES C. A. MALP. LOS BARRUECOS 3 VTBF 0:46:42
62 548 FRANCO MESA, ANA BELÉN INDEPENDIENTE 2 SNRF 0:46:48
63 506 HURTADO GONZÁLEZ, JOSE ALBERTO E. M. D. ACEUCHAL 16 SNRM 0:46:49
64 557 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, AROA FONDISTAS MORALOS 3 VTAF 0:46:53
65 583 MARISCAL GALAPERO, ALFONSO CLUB ATL. SAN JORGE 17 VTBM 0:47:01
66 604 RAMOS GONZÁLEZ , MARÍA LUISA CLUB ATL. TRUJILLO 3 SNRF 0:47:09
67 614 RUIZ GUERRERO, ANTONIO JESUS CA MIAJADAS 17 SNRM 0:47:36
68 553 GODINO PÈREZ, MIGUEL ÀNGEL FONDISTAS MORALOS 18 VTBM 0:47:59
69 680 LOZANO PALACIOS, CARLOS CLUB ATL. TRUJILLO 19 VTBM 0:48:00
70 619 SANCHEZ ROBLEDO, LUCIA CD NAVALMARATON 4 SNRF 0:48:16
71 610 RODRÍGUEZ MACÍAS, ÁLVARO CD NAVALMARATON 18 SNRM 0:48:17
72 586 MARTÍNEZ PINO, JUAN CARLOS CA MIAJADAS 1 JUVM 0:48:19
73 524 BLANCO MENESES, PURIFICACIÓN CLUB ATL. SAN JORGE 4 VTBF 0:48:21
74 594 MORENO REBOL, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 6 VTCM 0:48:50
75 603 RAMOS GONZALEZ, ANA AACB 4 VTAF 0:49:22
76 528 BREÑA EGIDO , ELOISE BEARDS RUNNERS 19 VTAM 0:49:59
77 589 MAYORDOMO PRESUMIDO, GERMÁN INDEPENDIENTE 20 VTBM 0:49:59
78 591 MIGUEL JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS CD EBORA RUNNERS 19 SNRM 0:50:00
79 615 RUIZ ROMERO, ANA CD NAVALMARATON 5 SNRF 0:50:23
80 596 MUÑOZ SOSA, VALENTÍN INDEPENDIENTE 20 VTAM 0:50:24
81 567 HERRERO PINEDA, ROSA MARIA AACB 1 VTCF 0:50:24
82 552 GARCÍA SAMPEDRO, JOSÉ MANUEL CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 21 VTBM 0:50:35
83 571 JIMÉNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 20 SNRM 0:51:02
84 540 DE LOS ÁNGELES SANTANO, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 21 VTAM 0:53:11
85 545 DIAZ GARCÍA, JESÚS MARIANO TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS 22 VTBM 0:53:21
86 597 MURILLO FERNANDEZ , JARA CLUB ATL. TRUJILLO 6 SNRF 0:54:57
87 584 MARTÍN IGLESIAS, JOSÉ LUIS TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS 23 VTBM 0:55:25
88 629 VENTURA COSTA, LORENA AACB 7 SNRF 0:58:19
89 621 SANTOS MARTÍN, JUAN FRANCISCO TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS 22 VTAM 0:58:19
90 588 MATEOS JIMÉNEZ, AGUSTÍN TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS 23 VTAM 0:58:19
91 574 JIMÉNEZ BARRIGA, MARTA CLUB ATL. TRUJILLO 1 CDTF 0:58:30
92 523 BLANCO MENESES, VICTORIA CLUB ATL. SAN JORGE 5 VTBF 0:59:52