CLASIFICACIONES

X ULTRA TRAIL · Pueblo de los Artesanos - 48 kms

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Licencia Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 17 GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER FEXT C SEND y MONTAÑA TORNAVACAS VTAM 1 4:03:10
2 182 RODRIGUEZ CALDERA , CARLOS FEXT TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNBM 1 4:11:13
3 32 BERMEJO BERMEJO, JESÚS MANUEL FEXT C SEND y MONTAÑA TORNAVACAS VTAM 2 4:12:13
4 18 MADRUGA VICENTE, MIGUEL FEXT SM TORREJONCILLO SNBM 2 4:35:26
5 29 AMAYA PARDO, ANTONIO FEXT ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL VTAM 3 4:49:25
6 282 CAMPOS RODRÍGUEZ, ÓSCAR FEXT AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN SNBM 3 4:49:33
7 402 ALVAREZ HINOJAL, FERNANDO FNAC CDTME PEDREZUELA VTCM 1 4:52:17
8 411 MARTÍN RONCERO, JUAN ANTONIO FNAC GRUPO ALMAZOR DE MONTAÑA VTBM 1 4:52:34
9 100 VERGEL MORENO, PEDRO JUAN FEXT SM TORREJONCILLO VTAM 4 4:54:14
10 304 CLEMENTE ESTEBAN, TEO FEXT GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA VTAM 5 4:57:46
11 63 LEMUS HERREZUELO, VÍCTOR MANUEL FEXT ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA VTBM 2 4:58:21
12 61 IGLESIAS MARTELL, JOSE LUIS FEXT AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTAM 6 4:59:46
13 415 NIETO MORENO, JUAN FNAC AL REVENTÓN SNBM 4 5:01:59
14 60 HIGUERA PEGUERO, JAVIER FEXT ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL SNAM 1 5:05:49
15 69 MENDEZ RUBIO, PACO FEXT TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNAM 2 5:09:30
16 55 GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, PAKO FEXT AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN VTBM 3 5:11:16
17 24 SANCHEZ GRANDE, JOSE MANUEL FEXT CA TRUJILLO VTAM 7 5:13:55
18 11 MORENO CANTERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO FEXT SM TORREJONCILLO SNAM 3 5:15:31
19 425 ALONSO BAYAL, JUAN CARLOS NFED NAVALMARATÓN SNBM 5 5:19:52
20 288 ARBIZU CRESPO, LEANDRO FEXT INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 2 5:28:23
21 447 MINGO SAN ILDEFONSO, JOSE IGNACIO NFED GILCROSS SNBM 6 5:30:36
22 202 GARCÍA MARTÍN, ÁLVARO FEXT GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA SNAM 4 5:33:26
23 453 ROMÁN GARCÍA, RICARDO NFED INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 5 5:35:10
24 407 GONZALEZ VALLEJO, ALBERTO FNAC ABULENSE MONTAÑA ALMANZOR SNBM 7 5:37:13
25 172 MORENO SALINAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER FEXT INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 3 5:38:01
26 140 BAZ ARIAS, CASIMIRO FEXT CLUB TRAIL KABRAS VTBM 4 5:44:38
27 455 SANCHEZ DE LAS MATAS, MONTSERRAT NFED EL BOSQUE CASA DE CAMPO MADRID VTAF 1 5:44:45
28 452 RODAJO MORALES, JOSE LUIS NFED EL BOSQUE CASA DE CAMPO MADRID SNBM 8 5:44:47
29 91 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS FEXT CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTCM 4 5:55:23
30 62 LARRE, ANTONY FEXT AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTAM 8 6:02:18
31 442 LAVADO FERNANDEZ, JESUS NFED US ACA US A LA VTAM 9 6:05:05
32 420 RENILLA RENILLA, OLEGARIO FNAC INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 5 6:08:09
33 143 BORRERO, TOÑO FEXT SM TORREJONCILLO SNAM 6 6:09:18
34 1 GARCIA RAMOS, YOLANDA FEXT CA TRUJILLO VTAF 2 6:10:05
35 264 BLANCO MONTES, FRANCISCO FEXT CA MONTIJO VTAM 10 6:16:19
36 429 CASTAÑO GARCÍA, MANUEL JOSÉ NFED INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 7 6:18:04
37 435 GARCIA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER NFED INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 11 6:18:44
38 404 DIAZ ALFONSO, MARISA FNAC DEP.E.T.M. PEDREZUELA VTAF 3 6:21:13
39 181 RIVAS MORENO, ISMAEL FEXT CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBM 9 6:22:06
40 443 LEÑADOR GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL NFED EL LIMITE LO PONES TÚ VTAM 12 6:22:26
41 122 LOPEZ OLIVERA, JOSE ENRIQUE FEXT GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA SNBM 10 6:25:37
42 82 PÉREZ ROSADO, JUAN FRANCISCO FEXT CA MONTIJO VTAM 13 6:26:10
43 26 ALCÓN CLEMENTE, NÉSTOR FEXT SOC.MONT. MONFRAGÜE VTBM 6 6:27:17
44 421 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMON FNAC ALETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA VTCM 5 6:32:20
45 251 TEOMIRO MACIAS, JOSÉ CARLOS FEXT AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTAM 14 6:34:20
46 80 PACHECO SÁNCHEZ , GERMÁN FEXT AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES SNBM 11 6:34:22
47 449 PINA HERNÁNDEZ, MARIANO NFED INDEPENDIENTE O INDIQUE CUAL VTAM 15 6:36:03
48 87 RODRIGUEZ LAVADO, FRANCISCO FEXT U LAGARTU RUNNING VTBM 7 6:36:21
49 191 FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, FRANCISCO FEXT INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 8 6:37:52
50 457 ZAZO SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL NFED CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA VTCM 6 6:40:02
51 451 REYES ALEGRE, VICTOR M. NFED CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES VTAM 16 6:40:05
52 437 GONZALEZ VELOSO, ENRIQUE ALBERTO NFED TURRITRAIL SNAM 8 6:40:30
53 405 GARRIDO PÉREZ, JAVIER FNAC BIKILAMANJARO VTBM 9 6:53:21
54 422 TEIJEIRO PEREZAGUA, ALBERTO A. FNAC BIKILAMANJARO VTAM 17 6:53:21
55 308 GONZÁLEZ ROMANO, JUAN CARLOS FEXT CA MONTIJO VTAM 18 6:53:34
56 44 DELGADO TESTÓN, GENI FEXT SM TORREJONCILLO VTAM 19 6:55:18
57 42 DEL VIEJO GARCÍA, MANUEL FEXT ASOC DEPORTIVA VEGAS BAJAS VTBM 10 7:01:56
58 406 GÓMEZ SCHMIDTKE, ALEJANDRO FNAC TRALLATRAIL VTCM 7 7:01:58
59 445 MARTINEZ RUBIO, JUAN MANUEL NFED CA TALAVERA LA REAL VTAM 20 7:09:13
60 440 HUESO ALVARADO, DAVID NFED CA TRUJILLO SNAM 9 7:09:20
61 414 NAVARRO HERRANZ, CARLOS FNAC A.D.C. EMT DE MADRID S.A. VTCM 8 7:10:09
62 25 ALCÁNTARA GIL, FRANCISCO FEXT INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 12 7:14:10
63 230 LAJAS FERNÁNDEZ, VANESSA FEXT CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBF 1 7:23:50
64 456 SÁNCHEZ RUFO, ERNESTO NFED SIERRA TORMANTOS SNBM 13 7:24:06
65 410 MARIEZCURRENA EZCURRA, JUAN JOSE FNAC ATXAZPE VTCM 9 7:27:06
66 71 MORCILLO CORDERO, MARIA DEL MAR FEXT SOC.MONT. MONFRAGÜE VTAF 4 7:27:58
67 189 TIMON MENDEZ, RAMON ANTONIO FEXT INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 11 7:29:44
68 92 SEGOVIA MARTÍN , MAITE FEXT SM TORREJONCILLO SNAF 1 7:40:02
69 144 BUENO CALLE, NORBERTO FEXT INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 21 7:40:30
70 436 GONZÁLEZ RUBIO, J. GONZALO NFED MERIDA TRAIL VTBM 12 7:44:05
71 450 REDONDO CABANILLAS, JOSÉ ANTONIO NFED ITACA AVENTURA SNAM 10 7:53:58
72 454 ROMO MORDILLO , JAVIER NFED INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 22 7:54:12
73 430 CONTRERAS CONTRERAS, ANTONIO NFED INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 23 7:54:13
74 428 BECHADLI , BRAHIM NFED AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES SNAM 11 8:08:22
75 433 ENCINAS RONCERO, MANUEL NFED SM TORREJONCILLO VTCM 10 8:11:20
76 441 HURTADO ALCAIDE, FELIX NFED INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 11 8:11:20
77 416 O´LOUGHLIN, BRYAN FNAC INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 13 8:12:24
78 412 MARTÍNEZ, SOL FNAC INDEPENDIENTE VTBF 1 8:12:59
79 242 HIGUERO MORCUENDE, JOSE FNAC B-TRAIL CACERES VTCM 12 8:28:51
80 434 GARCÍA MENOR, AQUILINA NFED INDEPENDIENTE VTBF 2 9:18:34
81 413 MOUSTACHE, JEROME FNAC INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 24 9:18:34

IX MINI TRAIL · Pueblo de los Artesanos - 25 kms

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Licencia Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 626 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ FEXT SM TORREJONCILLO MVAM 1 1:58:09
2 700 GONZALEZ PULIDO, JESUS FABIAN NFED CA MONTEHERMOSO MSBM 1 2:04:31
3 638 NEILA GUIJO, FELIPE FEXT CLUB DEPORTIVO PAPORROS-BTT MVBM 1 2:08:59
4 667 CANO GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO NFED CA MONTIJO MVAM 2 2:11:04
5 654 RINA BLÁZQUEZ, RUBEN FNAC G.M . ORZA MVAM 3 2:12:05
6 641 PENCO ROBLEDO , ANTONIO FEXT CA LA SERENA MSBM 2 2:13:39
7 622 GONZALEZ MENAYA, CARLOS FEXT CA MONTIJO MSAM 1 2:18:25
8 615 GARCÍA SAS, ÓSCAR FEXT GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA MVAM 4 2:18:54
9 632 MARTIN ESTEBAN, ROBERTO FEXT GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA MSBM 3 2:18:56
10 673 CIRUJANO GÓMEZ, JUAN LUÍS NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO MSBM 4 2:19:09
11 618 GILGADO NOGALES, FRANCISCO MANUEL FEXT CA LA SERENA MJVM 1 2:19:15
12 611 FERNÁNDEZ CANELO, MARCO ANTONIO FEXT GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA MVAM 5 2:20:52
13 630 LAZARO SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO EZEQUIEL FEXT SM TORREJONCILLO MSBM 5 2:22:26
14 608 CRISTOBAL PRIETO, DANIEL FEXT CA PASITO A PASITO CALAMONTE MSBM 6 2:23:12
15 631 LÓPEZ FLORES, SANTIAGO FEXT TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ MSBM 7 2:23:59
16 674 CLAVER MISAS, RICARDO NFED CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES MVAM 6 2:26:09
17 623 GUEDELHA GARCIA, DAVID FEXT AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN MJVM 2 2:26:29
18 708 LLANOS MONTE, FRAN NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 7 2:26:54
19 617 GERMAN CRUZ, DIEGO FEXT CA MONTIJO MVAM 8 2:29:19
20 636 MORO ESPINOSA, RAUL FEXT ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA MSBM 8 2:31:48
21 620 GOMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, SERGIO FEXT CA LA SERENA MSBM 9 2:32:39
22 671 CHAVES PILO, JAVIER NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSAM 2 2:35:29
23 610 CUSTODIO VIZCANO, JULIAN FEXT CA PASITO A PASITO CALAMONTE MVCM 1 2:36:07
24 729 PEDREGAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS NFED CA MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS MSAM 3 2:37:08
25 678 CORCHUELO CONDE, FRANCISCO NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 10 2:37:59
26 677 CORCHUELO CONDE, MANUEL NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSAM 4 2:38:12
27 724 MORA SANABRIA, CARLOS NFED CLUB MARATÓN GUAREÑA MSAM 5 2:39:46
28 745 SANTOS BELTRÁN, ADOLFO NFED TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS MSAM 6 2:39:46
29 662 BENITO RAMOS, FELIPE NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVBM 2 2:42:51
30 659 ALVAREZ CEBALLOS, MIGUEL NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSAM 7 2:43:52
31 644 PORRAS TAMAYO, MIGUEL FEXT CA TRUJILLO MVBM 3 2:43:53
32 734 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 11 2:45:01
33 660 ARIAS MARTÍN, ALBERTO NFED AACB MSAM 8 2:48:19
34 624 HERNANDEZ CARRETERO, ANTONIO FEXT CD U LAGARTU RUNNING MSAM 9 2:51:26
35 616 GENERELO GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ A. FEXT TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ MVBM 4 2:52:04
36 647 SÁNCHEZ NÚÑEZ, SEVERIANO FEXT SM TORREJONCILLO MVBM 5 2:55:00
37 726 MORENO LEÓN, LORENZO NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO MVCM 2 2:55:06
38 672 CILLÁN MUÑOZ, DAVID NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 12 2:55:39
39 629 JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL FEXT CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE MSBM 13 2:55:58
40 709 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO JESÚS NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO MVAM 9 2:56:18
41 604 BERNAL GONZÁLEZ , RAFAEL FEXT TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ MVCM 3 2:56:40
42 602 BARRANTES SERRADILLA , JOSÉ MANUEL FEXT AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES MVBM 6 2:56:43
43 658 ALMORIL DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL NFED CAPEX TRIATLÓN MVAM 10 2:56:46
44 747 SARRÓ MARTÍN, CÉSAR NFED RUNNING DEL PUENTE MSBM 14 2:56:50
45 635 MORENO SÁNCHEZ , RAÚL FEXT CD U LAGARTU RUNNING MVAM 11 2:56:52
46 714 MARTIN GARCIA, MIGUEL A. NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 15 2:56:53
47 707 HURTADO PACHECO, JUAN JOSÉ NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSAM 10 2:57:25
48 603 BECERRA REYES, DAVID FEXT CA MONTIJO MSBM 16 2:57:49
49 640 PENCO ROBLEDO , CARMEN FEXT CA LA SERENA MSBF 1 2:58:03
50 665 CABEZAS CORDERO, DAVID NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 17 2:58:07
51 750 TRENADO GALEA, MIGUEL ANGEL NFED CAPEX TRIATLÓN MSAM 11 2:58:25
52 732 PEREZ MANZANO, ALFONSO NFED CA MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS MVBM 7 2:59:01
53 614 GALLEGO PIÑERO, GENARO FEXT AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN MVBM 8 2:59:41
54 727 PARRAS PUERTO, NEMESIO NFED TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS MVCM 4 3:01:00
55 605 CABO DOMÍNGUEZ, CARLOS FEXT TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ MVAM 12 3:01:02
56 633 MEDINA RIBERA, ISIDORO FEXT ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA MVCM 5 3:01:24
57 606 CORDERO RAMÍREZ, MANUEL FEXT CA BADAJOZ MSBM 18 3:01:56
58 643 PIÑERO LOPEZ, LUIS MANUEL FEXT INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 13 3:02:04
59 680 DELGADO MARQUEZ, DAVID NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 14 3:02:06
60 705 HERNÁNDEZ PEREIRA, VICTOR MANUEL NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 15 3:02:06
61 698 GOMEZ AMADOR, JOSE CARLOS NFED CA TALAVERA LA REAL MSBM 19 3:02:10
62 743 SANCHEZ MESA, ANTONIO NFED CA TORRE DE MIGUEL SESMERO MSBM 20 3:02:17
63 670 CENTENO NEVADO, MARIA LIBERTAD NFED CA TALAVERA LA REAL MSBF 2 3:02:20
64 740 RODRIGUEZ BARCO, LUIS IGNACIO NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 16 3:04:21
65 741 RONCERO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 21 3:04:22
66 703 HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, DAVID NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 22 3:06:32
67 716 MARTÍN LORENZO, JOSÉ PEDRO NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO MVAM 17 3:09:50
68 704 HERNÁNDEZ CÁMARA, GREGORIO NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 18 3:10:38
69 613 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER FEXT ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA MSBM 23 3:12:05
70 692 FRANCO MASA, CLEMENTE NFED TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS MVBM 9 3:13:44
71 701 GONZÁLEZ RAMOS, JOSÉ MARÍA NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVCM 6 3:14:52
72 679 CURIEL PALOMINO, JOSE FRANCISCO NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVCM 7 3:16:09
73 655 RODRIGUEZ ARANDA , JUAN MANUEL FNAC MONTIJO TRAIL MSAM 12 3:16:26
74 650 COBOS MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL FNAC CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE MVCM 8 3:16:54
75 751 VAQUERO RODRÍGUEZ , CARLOS NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 24 3:19:16
76 753 VILLAR PLAZA, JORGE NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 19 3:19:16
77 619 GIRALDO VILA, MARIA LUISA FEXT INDEPENDIENTE MVAF 1 3:20:19
78 625 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO NEMESIO FEXT CD U LAGARTU RUNNING MVCM 9 3:21:33
79 621 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO FEXT INDEPENDIENTE MVBM 10 3:22:40
80 645 PULIDO PINO, AGUSTÍN FEXT INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 20 3:22:55
81 607 CORONADO RODRÍGUEZ , MIGUEL FEXT CA MONTIJO MSAM 13 3:23:21
82 642 PÉREZ CRUZ, LEONARDO FEXT CA MONTIJO MVAM 21 3:23:21
83 721 MIRÓN GARCÍA, CRISTOPHER NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO MSAM 14 3:24:36
84 722 MOCHOLI RODRIGO, FRANCISCO JAVIER NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO MSBM 25 3:24:59
85 699 GÓMEZ MARTÍN, DAVID NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 26 3:25:43
86 627 HERNANDEZ VILLARIN, MARIA JOSE FEXT AD VEGAS BAJAS MVBF 1 3:27:01
87 702 GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO MVAM 22 3:27:05
88 723 MONROY SANCHEZ, DANIEL NFED CLUB MARATON CACERES MVCM 10 3:27:09
89 637 MOZO PARRA, MANUEL FEXT TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ MVBM 11 3:27:54
90 657 ALISEDA GONZALEZ, TANIA NFED CA TALAVERA LA REAL MSAF 1 3:28:35
91 744 SÁNCHEZ PULIDO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ NFED TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS MVBM 12 3:30:53
92 652 MARTÍN HERNANDEZ, MARIANO FNAC KORREKAMINOS R. BAREFOOT SAL. MSBM 27 3:31:28
93 752 VEGA MARTÍN, ANDRÉS NFED CLUB TRIATLÓN CEUTA MVAM 23 3:34:29
94 693 GARCÍA CASQUERO, DAVID NFED CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES MVAM 24 3:34:36
95 706 HERRERO GRANADO, JUAN CARLOS NFED CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES MVAM 25 3:34:40
96 697 GOMEZ AMADOR, JUAN MARIA NFED CA TALAVERA LA REAL MSAM 15 3:35:01
97 628 HURTADO GUAPO, MARIA ANTONIA FEXT ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL MSBF 3 3:36:14
98 736 PINTO HERNÁNDEZ, FÉLIX NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO MVAM 26 3:37:27
99 737 PLATA ROSADO, JUAN CARLOS NFED CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE MVBM 13 3:38:32
100 661 ÁVILA ROMÁN, JOSÉ MARÍA NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 28 3:39:02
101 739 POLO RUBIO, RAÚL NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 27 3:40:04
102 748 SOLIS PÉREZ , FRANCISCO JOSÉ NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 29 3:42:41
103 666 CALZADO ESCOBAR, FERNANDO NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 28 3:42:42
104 683 DÍAZ SERRANO, PEDRO ALEJANDRO NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAM 29 3:45:29
105 664 BREÑA EGIDO, ELOISE NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSBM 30 3:45:29
106 686 DORADO CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVBM 14 3:46:32
107 689 ESPADAS RODRIGO, JOSE ANTONIO NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSAM 16 3:47:38
108 715 MARTÍN IGLESIAS, JOSÉ LUIS NFED TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS MVCM 11 3:51:48
109 713 MARTIN BELLOT, JOSE JAVIER NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSAM 17 3:51:48
110 695 GARCIA LOPEZ, MARIAN NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVBF 2 3:55:17
111 696 GARCÍA MIRAMÓN, SEBASTIÁN HÉCTOR NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVBM 15 4:05:51
112 735 PÉREZ ROSADO , EVA MARÍA NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAF 2 4:06:30
113 685 DOMÍNGUEZ CARPINTERO, TAMARA NFED INDEPENDIENTE MSAF 2 4:06:44
114 656 ALCAIDE, JEAN LOUIS NFED LES POTES MVAM 30 4:12:31
115 681 DESCHAMPS, CYRIL NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVBM 16 4:12:31
116 687 DUCOS, FREDERIC NFED LES POTES MVBM 17 4:12:31
117 601 ALCAIDE, JEAN PHILIPPE FEXT SM TORREJONCILLO MVBM 18 4:12:31
118 663 BODINEAU, JEAN MARC NFED LES POTES MVBM 19 4:12:31
119 730 PENAS, MICHEL NFED LES POTES MVAM 31 4:12:31
120 731 PENAS, MANUEL NFED LES POTES MVAM 32 4:12:31
DESC 712 MARMET, SEBASTIEN NFED INDEPENDIENTE MVAM DESC 4:15:10
121 733 PEREZ ORTEGA, FATIMA NFED CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES MVAF 3 4:22:19
122 725 MORCILLO EXPÓSITO, GUADALUPE NFED CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES MVAF 4 4:22:21
123 742 SANCHEZ GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE NFED CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES MVAM 33 4:22:24
124 711 MANZANO RIVERA, ALEJANDRA NFED CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES MSAF 3 4:22:28
125 728 PASTOR VALLE, SOL NFED CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES MSBF 4 4:22:32
126 710 LÓPEZ VALLE, SANTIAGO NFED TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS MVAM 34 4:24:25
127 746 SANTOS MARTÍN, JUAN FRANCISCO NFED TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS MVAM 35 4:24:28
128 676 COMENDADOR GALLARDO, JOSÉ FÉLIX NFED RUNNING ON SUNDAYS MVBM 20 4:27:20
129 717 MARTÍNEZ AZA , JUAN CARLOS NFED C.S. MARAGATOS VILLUERCAS MVCM 12 4:28:29
130 691 FABRICE, MARTINEZ NFED LES POTES MVBM 21 4:50:49
131 653 MONTES ARRIBAS, BEATRIZ FNAC ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA MOAL MVBF 3 4:58:24
132 719 MATEOS JIMÉNEZ, AGUSTÍN NFED TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS MSBM 31 5:10:05

VII CROSS Y SENDERISMO · Pueblo de los Artesanos - 14,4 kms

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Licencia Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 891 MIÑA CILLEROS, ANGEL FNAC TITOS PUBLICIDAD/FEEL STRONG CSNM 1 0:56:47
2 837 DURAN RINCON, ADAN NFED INDEPENDIENTE CJVM 1 1:00:27
3 816 VAZQUEZ MARTIN, CESAR FEXT AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN CCDM 1 1:04:45
4 806 HERRERUELA ROSADO, PABLO FEXT CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE CCDM 2 1:04:50
5 826 CARMONET MARTÍN, ADRIÁN NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CCDM 3 1:04:54
6 880 SÁNCHEZ BELLANCO, AITOR NFED CD U LAGARTU RUNNING CSNM 2 1:05:48
7 801 BECERRA REYES, IGNACIO FEXT CA MONTIJO CSNM 3 1:06:53
8 840 GARCIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JESUS NFED ESCUELA ATL. MONFRAGUE CVTM 1 1:09:21
9 831 CUADRADO CERRO, ADRIÁN NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CCDM 4 1:10:34
10 857 MARTÍN GARRIDO, DANIEL NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 4 1:10:56
11 867 OROVENGUA LOPEZ, ALVARO NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 5 1:12:38
12 805 HERRERO JIMENEZ, MARCIAL FEXT ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA CVTM 2 1:13:29
13 839 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, ALABAMA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CCDF 1 1:14:01
14 885 TESTÓN HERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CCDM 5 1:15:27
15 862 MORENO MORENO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CVTM 3 1:15:39
16 859 MARTÍN MARTÍN, RUBÉN NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CVTM 4 1:15:59
17 889 VINIEGRA, FERNANDO NFED VINIEGRA SPORT TEAM CVTM 5 1:16:38
18 845 GUARDADO CORON, FELIX NFED CODAN EXTREMADURA CVTM 6 1:17:23
19 818 ÁLVAREZ OLIVA, JOSÉ LUÍS NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 7 1:18:07
20 815 RUBIO JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER FEXT SOC.MONTAÑEROS MONFRAGÜE CSNM 6 1:18:08
21 849 HERNÁNDEZ UTRERA, EDUARDO NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CCDM 6 1:18:09
22 821 BAENA GARCIA, IVAN NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 7 1:19:12
23 836 DUARTE PÉREZ, CESAR NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CCDM 7 1:19:49
24 844 GRANDE SERRADILLA, MONTSE NFED TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS CVTF 1 1:20:21
25 886 VALIENTE LORENZO, DOMINGO NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 8 1:20:23
26 887 VAQUERO CASARES, ELIZABETH NFED GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA CSNF 1 1:20:24
27 877 RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA VICTORIA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNF 2 1:20:47
28 832 CUADRADO PRIETO, ROBERTO NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CSNM 8 1:20:49
29 866 NÚÑEZ SALAS, ALFREDRO NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CSNM 9 1:21:57
30 827 CERRO GÓMEZ, BELÉN NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CVTF 2 1:22:24
31 804 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL FEXT AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES CVTM 9 1:22:49
32 822 BORREGO PALOMINO, SERGIO NFED AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES CSNM 10 1:22:49
33 879 SALOMÉ VIZUETE, SERGIO NFED AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES CSNM 11 1:22:49
34 853 MACIAS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL NFED TRAIL RUNNIG PUERTO CVTM 10 1:23:03
35 854 MACIAS SANCHEZ, JACINTO NFED TRAIL RUNNIG PUERTO CVTM 11 1:23:04
36 856 MARTÍN BURGUEÑO , ELENA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNF 3 1:23:38
37 855 MANZANO RIVERA, NATALIA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNF 4 1:25:07
38 864 NIETO GÓMEZ, SONIA NFED ATLETISMO ARJONA CVTF 3 1:26:16
39 847 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, ÓSCAR NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CSNM 12 1:26:22
40 808 MUÑOZ LIBERAL, ANGÉLICA FEXT INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 4 1:26:34
41 828 COLLADO MARTÍN, FRANCISCO JAVIER NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 12 1:28:16
42 881 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, J. JESÚS NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 13 1:28:37
43 860 MARTÍN VERGEL, JUAN JESÚS NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CSNM 13 1:29:11
44 835 DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, ALMUDENA NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CVTF 5 1:29:14
45 861 MORENO MARTIN, SONIA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 6 1:29:26
46 814 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MARIA ISABEL FEXT ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA CVTF 7 1:30:12
47 875 RIVERO BLASCO, SORAYA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 8 1:30:53
48 809 MURILLO FERNANDEZ, JARA FEXT CA TRUJILLO CSNF 5 1:31:14
49 834 DÍAZ MADERA, VICENTE LORENZO NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 14 1:31:23
50 825 CARBAJO MARTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER NFED BIKER,S LA PAJARA CSNM 15 1:32:39
51 829 CORRALES RODRÍGUEZ , JOSE CARLOS NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 16 1:33:35
52 888 VAQUETO TORRES, AITOR NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 17 1:33:36
53 850 HERRERUELA GONZÁLEZ, MARIO NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 14 1:35:02
54 803 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE LUIS FEXT ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA CVTM 15 1:35:11
55 813 RODILLA CUBINO, NEREA FEXT AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN CCDF 2 1:35:19
56 892 SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN FNAC INDEPENDIENTE CSNM 18 1:36:04
57 878 RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGELA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNF 6 1:36:29
58 810 OLALLA NÚÑEZ, CONCEPCIÓN FEXT SM C.P. VALCORCHERO CVTF 9 1:39:01
59 807 HIDALGO CALVILLA, ROBERTO FEXT GPM TRAIL PLASENCIA CSNM 19 1:39:26
60 848 HERNÁNDEZ RODRIGO, JOSEFA NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CVTF 10 2:01:54
61 820 ARIAS CRESPO, GUADALUPE NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CVTF 11 2:02:54
62 865 NÚÑEZ ÑÚNEZ, MARÍA NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CSNF 7 2:05:38
63 871 POZAS MONROY, Mª ARGEME NFED CA ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO CVTF 12 2:06:24
64 852 LEDO BARRADO, MARIA NURIA NFED AD VEGAS BAJAS CVTF 13 2:25:57
65 846 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, J. MANUEL NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 16 2:26:03
66 884 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 17 2:26:15
67 868 PACHECO PRIETO, LUIS FERNANDO NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 18 2:29:43
68 858 MARTIN IGLESIAS, JOSE CARLOS NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 19 2:29:43
69 874 RAMOS ESTEBAN, PEDRO MANUEL NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 20 2:29:43
70 851 LEAL MURIEL, VALENTIN NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 21 2:33:30
71 893 MARTIN LEÓN, SORAYA CVTF 14 2:48:37
72 838 GALÁN MORCILLO, NURIA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 15 2:48:39
73 869 PALACIOS GOMEZ, SOFIA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 16 2:48:41
74 812 POMBO GONZALEZ, CARMEN FEXT INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 17 2:48:43
75 830 CRESPO TERCERO, CLARA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 18 2:48:45
76 833 DÁVILA MONTERO, LEANDRO NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 22 2:51:14
77 876 ROSADO MARCOS, MÓNICA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 19 2:51:15
78 811 PÉREZ MORENO, MARÍA ISABEL FEXT INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 20 3:04:47
79 882 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Mª ROCÍO NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 21 3:04:55
80 824 CABELLO CALVO, Mª FRANCISCA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 22 3:05:01
81 883 SERRANO BORREZO, MARÍA FRANCISCA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 23 3:05:04
82 823 BRAVO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 23 3:05:07
83 819 ANTUNEZ RAMOS , ESTELA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CSNF 8 3:05:17
84 841 GARCÍA MONTES, JESÚS NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 24 3:05:50
85 873 RAJA GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTM 25 3:05:52
86 872 RAJA GONZÁLEZ, MARGARITA NFED INDEPENDIENTE CVTF 24 3:05:59